Track & Field: Douglas Competes At Northwest Invitational

Posted By on April 17, 2017

Staff Reports · 3 min read

MINDEN, Nev. — The Douglas High track & field program competed at the Northwest Invitational in Reno on Saturday.

Both the boys and girls teams finished sixth.

Douglas High’s John Munyan won the 800 (2:01.67) and Logan Kyle won the pole vault (14-0).

Full results appear below:

BOYS TEAM SCORES

1. Damonte Ranch 148.25
2. McQueen 105
3. Reno 74.75
4. Bishop Manogue 64
5. Spanish Springs 50
6. Douglas 48.5
7. Galena 48
8. Carson 38
8. Lowry 38
10. Reed 35.5
11. Churchill County 25.25
12. Hug 18
13. Tahoe-Truckee 13.25
14. North Tahoe 8
15. North Valleys 7
15. Excel Christian 7
17. Pershing County 5.5
18. Coral Academy of Sci… 4
19. Whittell 2

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

100 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Peyton Dixon 11.12a (-.7) Bishop Manogue
2. 12 Anthony Parker 11.13a PR (-.7) Damonte Ranch
3. 12 Bryson Toles 11.28a (-.7) Damonte Ranch
4. 10 Nick Braido 11.42a (-.7) Damonte Ranch
5. 11 Erick Lopez 11.47a (-.7) Lowry
6. 12 Dawson Coman 11.52a (-.7) Douglas
6. 11 Audie Dellavella 11.52a PR (-.4) Galena
8. 10 Colton Peterson 11.74a (-.4) Churchill County
9. 10 Jeshua Fixel 11.81a (-.4) Excel Christian
10. 12 Evan Moyle 11.84a (-.4) Reno
11. 11 Victor Rosas 11.84a (-.4) Lowry
12. 12 River Bugarin 11.84a (.6) McQueen
13. 11 Tommy Corcoran 11.87a (-.4) Galena
14. 10 Jayden Scott 11.91a PR (-1.0) Reed
15. 11 Broder Thurston 11.92a SR (-1.0) Churchill County
16. 12 Tre Bussey 11.95a SR (-.2) Reed
17. 10 Mateo Rasmussen 12.02a (-.4) Galena
18. 12 Jon York 12.03a (-1.0) McQueen
19. 12 Damani Craig 12.04a PR (-.9) Spanish Springs
20. 11 Kobe Spurlock 12.06a (.6) Excel Christian
21. 12 Trenton Lewis 12.07a (-.9) North Valleys
22. 12 Pierce Manchester 12.09a (-.9) Whittell
23. 10 Reid Clyburn 12.09a SR (-1.0) Churchill County
24. 11 Dru Jacobs 12.10a SR (-.9) Damonte Ranch
25. 11 Jacob Frazier 12.12a (-1.0) Lowry
26. 10 Ben Granados 12.18a (-.4) Carson
27. 11 Jacob Weber 12.21a PR (.6) Churchill County
28. 11 Schuyler Louie 12.22a (-.9) Galena
29. 9 Jaxon Enard 12.23a (.6) Bishop Manogue
30. 9 Taskar Eason 12.28a (.6) Reno
31. 9 Jajuan Thompson 12.30a (-.2) Gabbs
32. 10 Tanner Styes 12.30a (.6) Carson
33. 10 Colton Romero 12.33a (-.7) Spanish Springs
34. 12 Destine Barrientos 12.37a (-1.0) Spanish Springs
35. 9 Colby Crisp 12.41a (-.2) Bishop Manogue
36. 12 Kennedy Anukam 12.42a (-.2) Spanish Springs
37. 11 Michael Doughty 12.48a (-.9) Tahoe-Truckee
38. 10 Elijah Pearson 12.48a (-.2) McQueen
39. 12 Michael Gould 12.50a (-.2) Carson
39. 11 Charlton Strait 12.50a (.6) Reno
41. 10 Eric Estrada 12.51a PR (-1.3) Coral Academy of Sci…
42. 11 Joshua Meyers 12.52a (-.9) McQueen
43. 12 Avery Schroeder 12.52a (-.9) Bishop Manogue
44. 9 Race Coman 12.53a (-1.0) Douglas
45. 12 Cole Iverson 12.60a PR (-1.3) Sage Ridge
46. 11 Bernard Rongcal 12.62a (-.9) Coral Academy of Sci…
47. 12 Nathan Lutz 12.71a SR (-.9) North Tahoe
48. 12 Spencer Rogers 12.79a (-.9) Carson
49. 9 Maxwell Hillerby 12.87a (-1.3) Coral Academy of Sci…
50. 10 Dillon Hudson 12.90a PR (-.9) North Tahoe
51. 10 Cameron Kleven 13.00a PR (-.6) Coral Academy of Sci…
52. 11 Dominic Acevedo 13.09a (-1.3) Tahoe-Truckee
53. 12 Justin Dhindsa 13.14a PR (-.9) Sage Ridge
54. 12 Quinn Cottell 13.17a PR (-.9) Tahoe-Truckee
55. 10 Warren Fekeith 13.26a (-.6) North Tahoe
56. 10 Nick Rae 13.34a (-1.3) Tahoe-Truckee
57. 10 Anthony Hill 13.36a (-1.0) Reno
58. 10 Tyree Stoup 13.53a PR (-.6) Sage Ridge
59. 11 Michael Wadlow 13.58a (-.6) Mineral County
10 Sione Kohitolu DNS (-1.3) Hug
10 Samuel Bokori DNS (-.9) Pershing County
10 Ryan Bell DNS (-.6) Sage Ridge
10 Peter Hile DNS (.6) Reed
10 Jesus Acosta DNS (-1.3) Pershing County
12 Pedro Chavez DNS (-.6) South Tahoe
9 Eoin Williams DNS (-.9) Excel Christian
11 Austin Tweedy DNS (-.2) Mineral County
12 David Leon DNS (-.9) Hug
11 Brendan Garner DNS (-.7) Hug
9 Nikolas Burkhart DNS (-.9) North Tahoe
9 Nathanial Williams DNS (-.9) Douglas
10 Dominic Wrede DNS (-.9) Reed
12 Isaac Orellana DNS (-.9) Hug
9 Damon Jennings DNS (-.6) Douglas

200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Bryson Toles 22.37a PR (-1.5) Damonte Ranch
2. 10 Nick Braido 22.69a PR (-1.5) Damonte Ranch
3. 12 Dawson Coman 22.98a PR (-1.5) Douglas
4. 11 Erick Lopez 23.20a (-1.5) Lowry
5. 10 Colton Peterson 23.34a SR (-1.5) Churchill County
6. 11 Evan Moore 23.45a PR (-.2) Reno
7. 10 Peyton Dixon 23.54a (-1.5) Bishop Manogue
8. 10 Jeshua Fixel 23.77a PR (-.1) Excel Christian
9. 11 Victor Rosas 23.78a PR (.4) Lowry
10. 9 Brandon Jones 23.83a PR (.4) Spanish Springs
11. 10 Michael Dennis 23.92a PR (1.4) Galena
12. 12 River Bugarin 23.98a PR (.4) McQueen
13. 11 Drake Copley 24.01a PR (.7) Churchill County
14. 11 Broder Thurston 24.03a (.4) Churchill County
15. 12 Pierce Manchester 24.07a PR (1.4) Whittell
16. 10 Jayden Scott 24.16a PR (.7) Reed
17. 10 Luke Gansberg 24.30a PR (.7) Douglas
18. 12 Harry Meyer 24.32a (.4) Carson
19. 11 Cole Eichele 24.34a SR (-.1) Tahoe-Truckee
20. 10 Shane Gentry 24.39a (.4) Carson
21. 11 Kobe Spurlock 24.40a PR (.7) Excel Christian
22. 9 Timur Krapivin 24.40a PR (.7) Lowry
23. 11 Jarod Maier 24.43a SR (.7) Bishop Manogue
24. 11 Darryll Heyward 24.58a (.7) Carson
25. 12 Evan Moyle 24.62a PR (-1.3) Reno
26. 10 Curtis Okerstrom 24.67a (1.4) Reed
27. 12 Jonathan Barahona 24.69a (1.4) Carson
28. 9 Jaxon Enard 24.91a (.4) Bishop Manogue
29. 10 Halim Castiblanco 25.21a (-.1) Reno
30. 11 Jose Vera 25.45a SR (-1.5) Lowry
31. 12 Cole Iverson 25.49a PR (-.9) Sage Ridge
32. 12 Nathan Lutz 25.49a SR (-1.3) North Tahoe
33. 12 Tyler Davis 25.65a (-1.5) Tahoe-Truckee
34. 9 Hayden Sumner 25.68a PR (-.2) Tahoe-Truckee
35. 10 Jayce Leyva 25.70a (1.4) Pershing County
36. 9 Caleb Ramsey 25.76a (-1.3) McQueen
37. 12 Anthony King 25.80a (-.2) Damonte Ranch
38. 9 Blake London 26.03a (-1.3) Spanish Springs
39. 11 Michael Doughty 26.24a (-1.5) Tahoe-Truckee
40. 11 Peyton Johnson 26.27a (-1.5) Spanish Springs
41. 11 Ossian Liber 26.54a (-1.5) Spanish Springs
42. 9 Robert Taylor 26.58a (-1.3) Douglas
43. 12 Cayden Kleven 26.59a PR (-1.5) Coral Academy of Sci…
44. 12 Conor Nix 26.77a (-1.5) Incline
45. 10 Tyki Ngo 26.97a (-1.5) Coral Academy of Sci…
46. 12 Justin Dhindsa 27.29a PR (-.9) Sage Ridge
47. 10 Warren Fekeith 27.44a (-1.5) North Tahoe
48. 12 Nick Barnard 27.55a (-1.5) Incline
49. 10 Tyree Stoup 28.28a PR (-.9) Sage Ridge
50. 11 Michael Wadlow 28.80a (-.9) Mineral County
51. 10 Logan Beu 30.16a PR (-.9) Coral Academy of Sci…
52. 11 Dru Jacobs 58.46a SR (-.2) Damonte Ranch
12 David Leon DNS (-1.3) Hug
11 Austin Tweedy DNS (-.1) Mineral County
11 Cole Rhodes DNS (-1.5) South Tahoe
10 Jairo Ochoa DNS (-.1) Hug
12 Trenton Lewis DNS (-1.3) North Valleys
12 Jon York DNS (.4) McQueen
10 Keagan Anderson DNS (-1.5) Douglas
11 Garret Dunn DNS (-.1) Galena
10 Celime Garcia DNS (-.1) Galena
10 Peter Hile DNS (-1.5) Reed
12 Moses Franks DNS (-.9) Pershing County
10 Jesus Acosta DNS (-1.3) Pershing County
11 Schuyler Louie DNS (-.1) Galena
9 Eoin Williams DNS (-.2) Excel Christian
12 Pedro Chavez DNS (-1.5) South Tahoe
10 Samuel Bokori DNS (-1.5) Pershing County
12 Brett Hurt DNS (-.2) North Tahoe
10 Allan Quintas DNS (-.2) North Tahoe
9 Walter Meneses DNS (-1.5) Hug
11 Salvatore Suarez DNS (-.9) Sage Ridge
9 Jerin Bateman DNS (-.9) Coral Academy of Sci…
12 Brandon Concepcion DNS (1.4) Bishop Manogue
11 Isaiah Johnson DNS (1.4) Reed
10 Anthony Hill DNS (.7) Reno
12 Tayshawn Clayton DNS (1.4) Hug
11 Justin Arines DNS (-1.5) McQueen

400 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Evan Moore 50.26a PR Reno
2. 12 Anthony Florez 50.59a PR McQueen
3. 12 Jacob Iveson 50.63a PR Damonte Ranch
4. 10 Daunte Garrett 53.76a Bishop Manogue
5. 12 Cody Spears 53.76a Spanish Springs
6. 10 Luke Gansberg 54.27a PR Douglas
7. Edwin Casildo 54.30a PR North Valleys
8. 11 Kyle Carsen-Burge 54.90a PR Reno
9. 12 Ethan Zelaya 55.05a Pershing County
10. 12 Camerino DeLamora 55.19a PR Lowry
11. 12 Zach Eiler 55.51a PR North Valleys
12. 9 Timur Krapivin 55.51a PR Lowry
13. 10 Celime Garcia 55.74a PR Galena
14. 9 Gabriel Angelo Galvez 55.90a PR Reno
15. 12 Tyler Davis 56.12a PR Tahoe-Truckee
16. 10 Chase Bowers 56.13a Bishop Manogue
17. 9 Caleb Ramsey 56.16a PR McQueen
18. 10 Curtis Okerstrom 56.20a PR Reed
19. 9 Hiago Torres 56.40a Bishop Manogue
20. 10 Oscar Juanes 56.45a Lowry
21. 9 Patrick Nelson 56.55a PR Spanish Springs
22. 12 Maverick Marsala 56.63a McQueen
23. 10 Elijah Pearson 56.92a PR McQueen
24. 9 Hayden Sumner 57.00a PR Tahoe-Truckee
25. 9 Blake London 57.04a PR Spanish Springs
26. 12 Zach Smith 57.19a PR Tahoe-Truckee
27. 9 Robert Taylor 57.28a PR Douglas
28. 10 Jamie Harrison 57.32a PR Whittell
29. 11 John Leland 57.44a PR Spanish Springs
30. 10 Keagan Anderson 57.53a PR Douglas
31. 11 Jose Vera 57.66a PR Lowry
32. 12 Noah Drymalski 57.86a PR Reno
33. 10 Jayce Leyva 57.99a PR Pershing County
34. 10 Isaiah Womack 58.04a SR Whittell
35. 10 Khalil Askey 58.08a PR Damonte Ranch
36. 10 Tristen Mathisen 58.34a PR Churchill County
37. 12 Matt Parker 58.58a SR Damonte Ranch
38. 10 Dayton Farrow 58.86a Reed
39. 10 Angelo Vann 59.25a PR Churchill County
40. 11 Achilles Wright 59.91a Hug
41. 9 Zeke Washington 59.99a PR Churchill County
42. 11 Andrew Carlisle 60.00a PR Whittell
43. 10 Alan Chavez 60.74a PR Coral Academy of Sci…
44. 10 Jared Dore 61.69a Mineral County
45. 11 Austin Brown 61.85a Galena
46. 10 Dillon Hudson 62.02a PR North Tahoe
47. 10 Sean Loberg 62.84a PR Coral Academy of Sci…
48. 10 Alex Czarnarski 64.11a PR Coral Academy of Sci…
49. 10 Steele Wetterer 72.65a PR Whittell
50. 11 Salvatore Suarez 72.76a PR Sage Ridge
51. 9 Terell Whiterock 1:21.52a PR Gabbs
9 Kai Martinez DNS Incline
9 Alan Tester DNS North Tahoe
11 Micah Whitaker DNS Churchill County
12 Brandon Concepcion DNS Bishop Manogue
11 Isaiah Johnson DNS Reed
10 Dominic Wrede DNS Reed
12 Tayshawn Clayton DNS Hug
12 Josh Pomposello DNS Hug
12 Cayden Kleven DNS Coral Academy of Sci…
10 Allan Quintas DNS North Tahoe
11 Jeffrey Martin DNS Pershing County
10 Tyree Stoup DNS Sage Ridge
12 Justin Dhindsa DNS Sage Ridge
12 Conor Nix DNS Incline
11 Darryll Heyward DNS Carson
11 Christian Grey DNS Douglas
11 Christopher Pelletier DNS Mineral County
10 Chance Smith DNS Carson
12 Teliz Manahan DNS Tahoe-Truckee
11 Daniel Makoutz DNS Excel Christian
11 Austin Tweedy DNS Mineral County
11 Shadrack Rodriguez DNS Excel Christian
10 Brandon Copeland DNS Carson
10 Jairo Ochoa DNS Hug
12 Trenton Lewis DNS North Valleys
12 Nick Barnard DNS Incline
12 Anthony King DNS Damonte Ranch
12 Nathan Lutz DNS North Tahoe
12 Nick Van Patten DNS Sparks
12 Cole Iverson DNS Sage Ridge
12 Jonathan Barahona DNS Carson

800 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 John Munyan 2:01.67a PR Douglas
2. 11 Jesse Fry 2:02.73a Bishop Manogue
3. 11 Zach Harris 2:02.92a PR Bishop Manogue
4. 12 Jason Dubon 2:03.11a PR Hug
5. 11 Jose (Tony) Lechuga 2:04.56a PR Damonte Ranch
6. 12 Anthony Florez 2:06.03a McQueen
7. 12 Zack Barta 2:06.73a PR Tahoe-Truckee
8. 9 Jacob Waisanen 2:07.49a Reno
9. 11 McKennion Melton 2:07.94a SR Galena
10. 12 Parker Land 2:08.77a SR Galena
11. 9 Colby Thomas 2:08.92a Reno
12. 11 Andrew Ribeiro 2:09.59a Spanish Springs
13. 11 Carson Leavitt 2:09.94a PR Galena
14. 12 Maverick Marsala 2:10.00a SR McQueen
15. 12 Zach Eiler 2:10.07a PR North Valleys
16. 10 Jesus Trujillo gonzalez 2:10.38a SR North Valleys
17. 10 Kobe Lynch 2:10.43a PR Galena
18. 9 Mark Marsala 2:11.58a PR McQueen
19. 11 Kyle Carsen-Burge 2:12.34a PR Reno
20. 10 Ted Hall 2:12.60a PR Bishop Manogue
21. 11 Cole Snyder 2:13.34a Whittell
22. 9 Bryce Welton 2:13.49a Galena
23. Adam White 2:13.71a PR North Valleys
24. 11 Shadrack Rodriguez 2:13.80a Excel Christian
25. 10 Ethan Mahler 2:13.96a McQueen
26. 11 Jose Ortega 2:14.16a Damonte Ranch
27. 10 Christian Martinez 2:14.91a Hug
28. 9 Trey Hummel 2:14.93a PR Spanish Springs
29. 11 Spencer Garate 2:15.48a Reed
30. 9 Zachary Sever 2:15.51a PR Carson
31. 10 Ethan Byasse 2:15.89a PR Carson
32. 12 Ryan Tomita 2:16.03a PR Carson
33. 10 Corbin Phenix 2:16.29a PR Spanish Springs
34. 10 Kai Frudden 2:16.56a PR Reno
35. 10 Michael Bonnell 2:17.45a PR Reed
36. 12 Geavon Taylor 2:17.84a PR Hug
37. 10 Jamie Harrison 2:18.87a Whittell
38. 10 Grant Nicely 2:19.52a PR Tahoe-Truckee
39. 10 Khalil Askey 2:20.78a Damonte Ranch
40. 12 Matt Parker 2:20.97a Damonte Ranch
41. 10 Tyler Verdi 2:21.35a SR Reed
42. 9 Alan Tester 2:22.42a PR North Tahoe
43. 9 Luke Marchant 2:23.70a Reed
44. 11 Hunter Albisu 2:23.97a Lowry
45. 10 Max Roske 2:24.57a PR North Tahoe
46. 10 Christopher Hoefer 2:25.38a PR South Tahoe
47. 10 Justin Cathey 2:26.89a Churchill County
48. 10 Jared Dore 2:26.99a Mineral County
49. 12 Payton Dobbs 2:28.02a PR McQueen
50. 9 Xavier Angus 2:28.06a PR Damonte Ranch
51. 11 Jared Cartier 2:28.16a PR Carson
52. 12 Anthony Castro Montes 2:28.36a Pershing County
53. 10 Esham Mahmud 2:29.69a PR Coral Academy of Sci…
54. 9 Matthew Kruse 2:30.14a Douglas
55. 11 Andrew Carlisle 2:30.81a PR Whittell
56. 10 Forrest McCann 2:30.92a PR South Tahoe
57. 11 Tyler Arson 2:31.90a PR Mineral County
58. 11 Andrew Yurcisin 2:32.44a Coral Academy of Sci…
59. 11 Paxton Spence 2:33.17a PR Carson
60. 10 Mathew Cummings 2:36.42a PR Coral Academy of Sci…
61. 9 Juan Pena-Garcia 2:42.75a PR Coral Academy of Sci…
62. 9 Nathan Rothschild 2:50.02a PR Douglas
63. 11 Juan Hernandez 2:55.60a SR Mineral County
64. 11 Christopher Pelletier 3:29.66a Mineral County

1500 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Zachary Stallings 4:06.20a McQueen
2. 11 McKennion Melton 4:07.52a PR Galena
3. 12 Henry Weisberg 4:07.54a McQueen
4. 11 Aric Turner 4:15.55a PR Damonte Ranch
5. 11 Andrew Ribeiro 4:15.67a PR Spanish Springs
6. 10 Daniel Horner 4:17.03a PR Spanish Springs
7. 10 Jesus Trujillo gonzalez 4:18.04a PR North Valleys
8. 12 Zack Barta 4:19.35a PR Tahoe-Truckee
9. 11 Matthew Hakin 4:23.95a PR Spanish Springs
10. 12 Tony Bolin 4:27.37a PR Damonte Ranch
11. 12 John Munyan 4:27.80a PR Douglas
12. 11 Nicholas McMillen 4:28.66a PR Reno
13. 10 Mason Keach 4:28.68a PR McQueen
14. 9 Colby Thomas 4:28.95a PR Reno
15. 12 Alexander Riggsby 4:30.82a SR Damonte Ranch
16. 12 Parker Land 4:31.72a PR Galena
17. 9 Montana Montgomery 4:32.17a PR Tahoe-Truckee
18. 11 Cole Snyder 4:33.56a PR Whittell
19. 12 Ian Smith 4:34.33a PR Tahoe-Truckee
20. 11 Justus Fast 4:35.11a PR Galena
21. 10 Will Kracaw 4:35.38a PR Lowry
22. 11 Spencer Garate 4:37.05a PR Reed
23. 9 Hanokheliyahu Gailson 4:37.36a PR Reno
24. 12 Logan Mead 4:39.02a PR Carson
25. 11 Kyle Winkelman 4:40.19a PR Bishop Manogue
26. 9 Nick Rodie 4:42.39a PR Damonte Ranch
27. 11 Carter Moore 4:42.46a PR McQueen
28. 10 Anthony Ramirez 4:43.78a PR Mineral County
29. 12 Joseph Terry 4:46.76a PR Churchill County
30. 10 Hunter Rauh 4:48.21a PR Carson
31. 12 Geavon Taylor 4:48.95a PR Hug
32. 10 Christopher Hoefer 4:49.05a PR South Tahoe
33. 11 Jose Ortega 4:50.09a SR Damonte Ranch
34. 10 Kai Frudden 4:50.79a PR Reno
35. 10 Justin Cathey 4:51.63a PR Churchill County
36. 10 Joey Davis 4:52.34a PR Bishop Manogue
37. 10 Corbin Phenix 4:52.36a PR Spanish Springs
38. 10 Graydon Lynch 4:52.87a PR Galena
39. 10 Anthony Ramirez 4:52.91a Mineral County
40. 12 Ryan Tomita 4:53.28a PR Carson
41. 9 Ben Baker 4:53.31a PR Galena
42. 12 Adam Flaten 4:53.69a PR Carson
43. 10 Brock Roelofs 4:54.08a PR Reed
44. 11 Hunter Albisu 4:54.11a PR Lowry
45. 9 Matthew Kruse 4:54.25a PR Douglas
46. 10 Grant Nicely 4:55.42a PR Tahoe-Truckee
47. 9 Cody Jackson 4:56.87a PR Douglas
48. 9 Logan Wick 4:57.96a PR Reed
49. 9 Nolan Huff 4:59.20a PR South Tahoe
50. 10 Isaac Oliver 4:59.86a PR McQueen
51. 11 Nick Petty 5:01.03a PR Whittell
52. 9 Ricardo Jacinto 5:03.34a PR Hug
53. 10 Jacob Gramanz 5:03.81a PR North Tahoe
54. 10 Alex Whitham 5:04.51a PR North Tahoe
55. 11 Andrew Yurcisin 5:06.51a PR Coral Academy of Sci…
56. 11 Nathan Heitzenrader 5:06.52a PR Spanish Springs
57. 11 Tyler Arson 5:14.48a PR Mineral County
58. 10 Cody Scholl 5:18.95a PR Pershing County
59. 10 Max Roske 5:21.47a PR North Tahoe
60. 9 Roohan Amin 5:23.86a PR Coral Academy of Sci…
61. 9 Lucas Hudnall 5:41.85a PR Douglas
62. 9 Emerson Fleming 5:51.93a PR Incline
63. 10 Esham Mahmud 5:52.71a PR Coral Academy of Sci…
64. 10 Danyiel Hugo 6:21.50a PR Pyramid Lake
65. 11 Christopher Pelletier 6:40.59a PR Mineral County
66. 9 Cade Rombardo 6:40.65a PR Sage Ridge
67. 12 Ben Newberg 6:55.32a PR Sage Ridge

3000 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Henry Weisberg 9:11.84h McQueen
2. 12 Zachary Stallings 9:27.18h PR McQueen
3. 10 Daniel Horner 9:33.50h SR Spanish Springs
4. 11 Aric Turner 9:33.78h PR Damonte Ranch
5. 11 Nicholas McMillen 9:38.58h PR Reno
6. 10 Jesus Trujillo gonzalez 9:49.78h PR North Valleys
7. 10 Mason Keach 9:50.18h PR McQueen
8. 9 Montana Montgomery 9:50.65h PR Tahoe-Truckee
9. 11 Carson Leavitt 9:52.02h PR Galena
10. 10 Kobe Lynch 9:56.72h PR Galena
11. 11 David Holmes 10:01.28h PR South Tahoe
12. 9 Zachary Sever 10:11.11h PR Carson
13. 9 Hanokheliyahu Gailson 10:14.21h PR Reno
14. 9 Connor Van Cott 10:15.09h PR Damonte Ranch
15. 12 Logan Mead 10:15.65h PR Carson
16. 10 Ethan Byasse 10:16.48h PR Carson
17. 11 Carter Moore 10:17.09h PR McQueen
18. 12 Jason Dubon 10:21.00h PR Hug
19. 10 Will Kracaw 10:21.50h PR Lowry
20. 11 Jayson Legott 10:26.02h PR Carson
21. 11 Tyler Arson 10:30.56h PR Mineral County
22. 11 Justus Fast 10:32.52h PR Galena
23. 12 Andreas Anasttassatos 10:42.28h SR Reno
24. 9 Cody Jackson 10:49.55h PR Douglas
25. 11 Christian Chavez 10:50.74h PR Coral Academy of Sci…
26. 12 Noah Drymalski 10:51.93h PR Reno
27. 12 Jeremy Benik 10:53.87h PR Galena
28. 11 Jared Rutherford 10:56.37h PR Galena
29. 9 Logan Wick 11:04.28h PR Reed
30. 9 Alton Edwards 11:05.18h PR Damonte Ranch
31. 10 Matthew Rice 11:09.59h SR McQueen
32. 10 Anthony Ramirez 11:10.56h PR Mineral County
33. 12 Brett Hertzler 11:11.27h SR Damonte Ranch
34. 10 Alex Whitham 11:13.90h PR North Tahoe
35. 10 Brock Roelofs 11:15.21h SR Reed
36. 10 Calvin Holmes 11:16.21h SR South Tahoe
37. 10 Garrett Tognazzini 11:23.06h PR Churchill County
38. 10 Jacob Gramanz 11:25.46h PR North Tahoe
39. 9 Ricardo Jacinto 11:25.87h PR Hug
40. 10 Jaycob Sparks 11:29.90h PR Spanish Springs
41. 12 Ethan Pettipiece 12:05.46h PR Damonte Ranch
42. 9 Lucas Hudnall 12:21.20h PR Douglas
43. 9 Nathan Rothschild 12:26.78h PR Douglas
44. 12 Thomas Webb 12:27.93h PR Spanish Springs
45. 9 Cade Rombardo 14:20.94h PR Sage Ridge
46. 12 Ben Newberg 15:03.34h PR Sage Ridge

110m Hurdles – 39″  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Sean Grinsell 16.29a PR (-1.0) Reno
2. 12 Colton McGuire 16.61a (.0) Damonte Ranch
3. 10 Brayden Neal 16.70a PR (-1.0) Reed
4. 12 Harry Meyer 16.82a (.0) Carson
5. 10 Matthew Williams 17.02a PR (-1.0) Reed
6. 11 Hunter Powell 17.60a (.0) McQueen
7. 12 Riley Welch 17.81a (-1.0) Tahoe-Truckee
8. 10 Reid Clyburn 17.91a (-1.0) Churchill County
9. 10 Curtis Carsen-Burge 17.92a (-2.1) Reno
10. 11 Daniel Makoutz 18.07a SR (-1.3) Excel Christian
11. 9 Gunnar Anderson 18.35a PR (-1.3) Galena
12. 11 Dawson King 18.39a (-1.3) Excel Christian
13. 10 Diego Luchetti 18.42a (-1.3) Reno
14. 12 Adam Maw 18.43a (-2.1) Carson
15. 11 Carter Wilkerson 18.46a (-1.0) Bishop Manogue
16. 10 Trevor East 18.66a (-1.3) Churchill County
17. 9 Hayden Bynum 19.01a (-.9) McQueen
18. 11 Tony Viola 19.03a PR (-.9) Bishop Manogue
19. 11 Trevor Brown 19.04a (-1.3) Churchill County
20. 10 Devin Montesano 19.40a (-.9) Spanish Springs
21. 10 Cody Main 19.47a (-2.1) Carson
22. 9 Robert Maxim 19.79a PR (-2.2) Tahoe-Truckee
23. 9 Mitchell Ehlen 20.10a (-2.1) McQueen
24. 10 Spencer Daniels 20.69a (-.9) Reed
25. 11 Austin Cuellar 20.97a SR (-1.3) Spanish Springs
26. 10 Isaiah Womack 21.27a (-.9) Whittell
27. 10 Tristen Mathisen 21.35a PR (-1.6) Churchill County
28. 10 Raymond Williams 21.96a PR (-2.2) Hug
29. 11 Juan Hernandez 22.34a (-1.6) Mineral County
30. 11 Nabeel Mir 22.73a PR (-2.2) Coral Academy of Sci…
31. 9 Davey Parks 23.95a (-1.3) Douglas
32. 11 Scott Plimpton 30.30a (-2.2) Pershing County
12 William McKinney-Gattrell DNS (-1.6) Pershing County
11 Cole Rhodes DNS (-2.1) South Tahoe
11 Dylan Mayo DNS (.0) Carson
11 Dale Chapman DNS (-1.3) Hug
11 Brendan Garner DNS (.0) Hug
9 Nikolas Burkhart DNS (-1.6) North Tahoe
12 Quinn Cottell DNS (-1.3) Tahoe-Truckee
11 James Lara DNS (.0) Reed
10 Warren Fekeith DNS (-2.2) North Tahoe
11 Emilio Gomez DNS (-1.0) Pershing County
11 Christian Grey DNS (-2.2) Douglas
10 Nathan VanWegener DNS (.0) Douglas
11 Victor Montoya DNS (-1.6) Mineral County
11 Eric Wagner DNS (-1.3) Pershing County
9 Trey Hummel DNS (-.9) Spanish Springs
9 Jacoby Jonhnson DNS (-1.6) Damonte Ranch
11 Dylan Wong DNS (-2.1) Spanish Springs
10 Kimo Masina DNS (-1.3) Hug

300m Hurdles – 36″  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Colton McGuire 42.20a SR Damonte Ranch
2. 11 Hunter Powell 42.39a PR McQueen
3. 11 Dawson King 42.79a PR Excel Christian
4. 12 Harry Meyer 43.42a Carson
5. 10 Matthew Williams 43.51a Reed
6. 11 Tony Viola 43.58a PR Bishop Manogue
7. 12 Riley Welch 43.98a PR Tahoe-Truckee
8. 10 Reid Clyburn 44.10a Churchill County
9. 10 Trevor East 44.15a Churchill County
10. 12 William McKinney-Gattrell 44.67a Pershing County
11. 10 Sean Grinsell 44.81a PR Reno
12. 10 Howard Rigdon 45.07a PR Reed
13. 10 Curtis Carsen-Burge 45.13a PR Reno
14. 10 Cody Main 45.22a PR Carson
15. 10 Brandon Copeland 45.56a Carson
16. 11 Trevor Brown 45.97a Churchill County
17. 12 Parker Nelson 45.99a McQueen
18. 9 Hayden Bynum 46.13a McQueen
19. 11 Carter Wilkerson 46.53a PR Bishop Manogue
20. 11 Bryan Day 46.89a Lowry
21. 9 Gunnar Anderson 47.32a PR Galena
22. 10 Nathan VanWegener 47.51a Douglas
23. 10 Devin Montesano 47.52a Spanish Springs
23. 12 John Kirkland 47.52a PR Churchill County
25. 9 Jajuan Thompson 47.54a PR Gabbs
26. 11 Daniel Makoutz 47.58a Excel Christian
27. 9 Hayden Sumner 48.01a Tahoe-Truckee
28. 10 Anthony Ramirez 48.09a PR Mineral County
29. 10 Diego Luchetti 48.18a Reno
30. 9 Mitchell Ehlen 49.00a McQueen
31. 10 Warren Fekeith 49.95a PR North Tahoe
32. 12 Quinn Cottell 50.12a Tahoe-Truckee
33. 9 Val Rodriguez 50.36a Coral Academy of Sci…
34. 11 Austin Cuellar 51.14a Spanish Springs
35. 9 Abdullah Mahmud 51.42a Coral Academy of Sci…
36. 9 Lucas Guerrazzi 52.79a Douglas
37. 11 Nabeel Mir 53.55a Coral Academy of Sci…
38. 11 Scott Plimpton 53.87a Pershing County
39. 9 Davey Parks 53.87a PR Douglas
40. 9 Jerin Bateman 53.93a PR Coral Academy of Sci…
41. 11 Juan Hernandez 54.82a SR Mineral County
11 Dylan Mayo DNS Carson
11 Dale Chapman DNS Hug
11 Brendan Garner DNS Hug
11 Cole Rhodes DNS South Tahoe
9 Nikolas Burkhart DNS North Tahoe
11 Nathan Kepler DNS Lowry
9 Rocco Koch DNS Spanish Springs
11 Eric Wagner DNS Pershing County
9 Jacoby Jonhnson DNS Damonte Ranch
11 James Lara DNS Reed
10 Brayden Neal DNS Reed
10 Raymond Williams DNS Hug
10 Brandon Venzon DNS Reno
11 Carlos Rivera DNS Tahoe-Truckee
11 Emilio Gomez DNS Pershing County
11 Victor Montoya DNS Mineral County
10 Kimo Masina DNS Hug
11 Dylan Wong DNS Spanish Springs

4×100 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Nick Braido
Bryson Toles
Robert Garlock
Matt Parker
43.39a Damonte Ranch
2. River Bugarin
Hunter Powell
Jon York
Jacob Estepa
45.13a McQueen
3. Kody Gray
Sean Wolfkiel
Race Coman
Dawson Coman
45.47a Douglas
4. Erick Lopez
Victor Rosas
Jacob Frazier
Brandon Dowd
45.63a Lowry
5. Drake Copley
Jacob Weber
Clayton Steelmon
Colton Peterson
45.65a Churchill County
6. Schuyler Louie
Tommy Corcoran
Austen Chu
Audie Dellavella
45.83a Galena
7. Dontell Jackson
Colby Crisp
Jaxon Enard
Peyton Dixon
46.09a Bishop Manogue
8. Mateo Rasmussen
Michael Dennis
Max Yang
Harris MacLean
46.35a Galena
9. Dominic Acevedo
Michael Doughty
Cole Eichele
Carlos Rivera
46.50a Tahoe-Truckee
10. Tanner Styes
Michael Gould
Chance Smith
Ben Granados
46.71a Carson
11. Kaleb Denson
Shadrack Rodriguez
Jeshua Fixel
Kobe Spurlock
46.73a Excel Christian
1. Lucas Bickford
Tre Bussey
Samuel Fonoimoana
Eric Schmitz Moran
46.80a Reed
12. Kennedy Anukam
Destine Barrientos
Brandon Jones
Colton Romero
46.82a Spanish Springs
13. John Graham
Justin Arines
Joshuah Jones
Jonah Pearson
47.04a McQueen
14. Evan Moyle
Alex Mathis
Taskar Eason
Evan Moore
47.82a Reno
15. Max Godoy
Max Cryer
Fernando Magona-Tovar
Andres Ceja
47.97a Damonte Ranch
16. Jacob Medina
Nathan Brooker
Jarod Maier
Jacob Romero
48.68a Bishop Manogue
17. Maxwell Hillerby
Eric Estrada
Omar Maderos
Bernard Rongcal
49.18a Coral Academy of Sci…
2. Stettler Anderson
Peyton Sakelaris
Michael Dennis
Austen Chu
49.55a Galena
3. Jacob Navarro
Jacob Estepa
Devin Mason
Tino Anglemire
49.58a McQueen
18. Alex Perazzo
Ilyes Taleb
Ryan Bitter
Tristen Mathisen
50.87a Churchill County
4. Adonis Williams
Frank Wynn
Samuel Kreins
Cyrus Williams
52.04a Damonte Ranch
5. Roger Wisman
Mathew Cummings
Estabon Garabito
Tai Ta
52.27a Coral Academy of Sci…
6. Relay Team 52.80a Carson
7. Isaiah Estrada
Xzavier Lopez
Ryan Fauls
Henry Kerr
53.21a Spanish Springs
Moses Franks
Samuel Bokori
Jesus Acosta
Jayce Leyva
DNS Pershing County
Brendan Garner
Bryce Schatz
Dale Chapman
Malik Youmes
DNF Hug
Tre Bussey
Peter Hile
Dominic Wrede
Jayden Scott
DNS Reed

4×200 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Nick Braido
Bryson Toles
Dru Jacobs
Anthony King
1:30.48a Damonte Ranch
2. Darryll Heyward
Shane Gentry
Ben Granados
Harry Meyer
1:33.67a Carson
3. Erick Lopez
Victor Rosas
Jacob Frazier
Timur Krapivin
1:34.41a Lowry
4. River Bugarin
Hunter Powell
Jon York
Elijah Pearson
1:34.50a McQueen
5. Dontell Jackson
Chase Bowers
Peyton Dixon
Daunte Garrett
1:35.94a Bishop Manogue
6. Drake Copley
Jacob Weber
Clayton Steelmon
Colton Peterson
1:36.18a Churchill County
7. Evan Moyle
Gabriel Angelo Galvez
Halim Castiblanco
Anthony Hill
1:37.68a Reno
8. Dominic Acevedo
Michael Doughty
Cole Eichele
Teliz Manahan
1:39.24a Tahoe-Truckee
9. Benjamin Butler
Ryan Fuimaono
Ryan Gill
Taskar Eason
1:39.37a Reno
10. Kennedy Anukam
Destine Barrientos
Blake London
Peyton Johnson
1:39.73a Spanish Springs
11. Pierce Manchester
Dismas Womack
Nick Petty
Isaiah Womack
1:39.84a Whittell
12. Max Godoy
Max Cryer
Fernando Magona-Tovar
Andres Ceja
1:40.45a Damonte Ranch
13. Nathan Brooker
Jacob Romero
Jarod Maier
Colby Crisp
1:40.47a Bishop Manogue
14. Omar Maderos
Bernard Rongcal
Eric Estrada
Maxwell Hillerby
1:43.62a Coral Academy of Sci…
15. Tyki Ngo
Nabeel Mir
Cameron Kleven
Cayden Kleven
1:45.87a Coral Academy of Sci…
16. Kaleb Denson
Dawson King
Jeshua Fixel
Kobe Spurlock
1:46.22a Excel Christian
17. Casey Estabrook
Skyler Mejia
Tyler Dean
Brandon Huynh
1:46.54a McQueen
18. William Howard
Caden Bowman
Kayden Orong
Morgan Lawry
1:51.64a Churchill County
Christian Grey
Cade Pankey
Luke Gansberg
Dawson Coman
DNS Douglas
Peter Hile
Jayden Scott
Derek Rosemark
Isaiah Johnson
DNS Reed
Joshua Kiley
Jeremy Uithoven
Schuyler Louie
Jacob Waters
DNS Galena
Tayshawn Clayton
Bryce Schatz
Christian Martinez
Achilles Wright
DNS Hug

4×400 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Anthony Florez
Maverick Marsala
Henry Weisberg
Zachary Stallings
3:33.12a McQueen
2. Colton McGuire
Tony Bolin
Jose (Tony) Lechuga
Jacob Iveson
3:34.05a Damonte Ranch
3. Daunte Garrett
Brandon Concepcion
Jesse Fry
Ted Hall
3:37.26a Bishop Manogue
4. Darryll Heyward
Chance Smith
Brandon Copeland
Jonathan Barahona
3:40.83a Carson
5. Kyle Nicely
Riley Welch
Tyler Davis
Teliz Manahan
3:41.80a Tahoe-Truckee
6. Brandon Jones
Cody Spears
Damani Craig
Dylan Wong
3:43.73a Spanish Springs
7. Jamie Harrison
Pierce Manchester
Dismas Womack
Isaiah Womack
3:47.32a Whittell
8. Caleb Ramsey
Hayden Bynum
Saidou Kane
Mitchell Ehlen
3:53.39a McQueen
9. Chase Bowers
Hiago Torres
Tony Viola
Carter Wilkerson
3:54.21a Bishop Manogue
10. Oscar Juanes
Jose Vera
Bryan Day
Camerino DeLamora
3:54.64a Lowry
11. Anthony Hill
Gabriel Angelo Galvez
Halim Castiblanco
Diego Luchetti
3:56.18a Reno
12. Relay Team 3:56.37a Coral Academy of Sci…
13. Bryce Welton
Ben Baker
Graydon Lynch
Celime Garcia
3:56.98a Galena
14. Sebastian Poulsen
Omar Maderos
Eric Estrada
Maxwell Hillerby
4:03.17a Coral Academy of Sci…
Broder Thurston
Trevor East
Tristen Mathisen
Micah Whitaker
DNS Churchill County
Reid Clyburn
Joseph Terry
Jacob Weber
JR Demillo
DNS Churchill County
Achilles Wright
Jason Dubon
Bryce Schatz
Christian Martinez
DNS Hug
Jared Dore
Austin Tweedy
Victor Montoya
Juan Hernandez
DNS Mineral County
Dayton Farrow
Isaiah Johnson
Spencer Garate
Baylor Horning
DNS Reed
Alex Mathis
Curtis Carsen-Burge
Jacob Waisanen
Evan Moore
DNS Reno

4×800 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Anthony Florez
Maverick Marsala
Henry Weisberg
Zachary Stallings
8:06.43a McQueen
2. Jesse Fry
Daunte Garrett
Zach Harris
Kyle Winkelman
8:08.50a Bishop Manogue
3. Jose (Tony) Lechuga
Jose Ortega
Tony Bolin
Aric Turner
8:19.21a Damonte Ranch
4. Colby Thomas
Chase Ramos
Kyle Carsen-Burge
Jacob Waisanen
8:20.26a Reno
5. Daniel Horner
Cody Spears
Andrew Ribeiro
Matthew Hakin
8:25.32a Spanish Springs
6. Jason Dubon
Christian Martinez
Achilles Wright
Christian Culver
8:41.96a Hug
7. Adam Flaten
Hunter Rauh
Jayson Legott
Trinity Medina
8:54.05a Carson
8. Ethan Mahler
Mason Keach
Carter Moore
Mark Marsala
8:56.39a McQueen
9. Ian Smith
Zack Barta
Montana Montgomery
Kyle Nicely
9:00.91a Tahoe-Truckee
10. Trey Hummel
Patrick Nelson
Corbin Phenix
Nathan Heitzenrader
9:14.41a Spanish Springs
11. Michael Bonnell
Spencer Garate
Luke Marchant
Tyler Verdi
9:15.69a Reed
12. JR Demillo
Justin Cathey
Bryan Ugalde
Joseph Terry
9:30.60a Churchill County
13. Alan Chavez
Andrew Yurcisin
Sebastian Poulsen
Jesus Atkinson
9:40.87a Coral Academy of Sci…
14. Mark Ramirez
Jared Cartier
Paxton Spence
Cole Barredo
9:49.29a Carson
15. Cody Jackson
Steven Shaw
Alex Villasenor
Matthew Kruse
9:53.86a Douglas
16. Xavier Angus
Scott Hertzler
Isaac Gibbons
Liam Tracy
9:57.71a Damonte Ranch
17. Relay Team 10:18.74a Douglas
Tyler Arson
Jared Dore
Juan Hernandez
Anthony Ramirez
DNS Mineral County
Ethan Zelaya
Owen Bake
Anthony Castro Montes
Jeffrey Martin
DNS Pershing County
Zach Smith
Robert Maxim
Carlos Rivera
Aaron Lynch
DNS Tahoe-Truckee

Shot Put – 12lb  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Adonis Williams 56-03.00 PR Damonte Ranch
2. 11 Siaosi Finau 51-05.25 Reno
3. 12 Bryan Terry 48-01.00 SR Lowry
4. 12 Peyton Sakelaris 46-04.50 Galena
5. 11 Isaiah Estrada 45-07.00 Spanish Springs
6. 12 TJ Mauga 44-04.75 Churchill County
7. 10 Wyatt Draeger 43-11.50 PR Reno
8. 11 Cyrus Williams 42-07.75 Damonte Ranch
9. 11 Blaise Bonomo 42-00.00 Carson
10. 12 William Pule 41-07.00 PR Hug
11. 10 Tino Anglemire 40-10.75 McQueen
12. 10 Jacob Estepa 40-10.50 McQueen
13. 12 Antonio Torres 40-07.75 Reno
14. 12 Stein Otuafi 40-04.25 SR Reed
15. 11 Esten Flores 40-01.75 Incline
16. 11 Eric Schmitz Moran 39-11.50 Reed
17. 12 Taran Grove 39-06.75 Douglas
18. 10 Frank Wynn 39-05.00 Damonte Ranch
19. 10 Davis Murphy 38-03.00 PR Pershing County
20. 11 Dominic Acevedo 38-02.00 PR Tahoe-Truckee
21. 9 Lipoi Valele 38-01.50 PR McQueen
22. 11 Dallin Shaffer 37-09.00 PR Carson
23. 11 Jackson Binns 37-07.50 PR South Tahoe
24. 10 Samuel Kreins 37-03.00 Damonte Ranch
25. 12 Erick Zamora 37-02.75 SR Lowry
26. 12 Stettler Anderson 36-03.00 Galena
26. 11 Henry Kerr 36-03.00 Spanish Springs
28. 12 Lucas Bickford 35-11.50 Reed
29. 11 Robert Bond 35-11.00 Bishop Manogue
30. 10 Aleki Po’oi 35-10.25 PR Sparks
31. 11 Connor Fawley 35-05.25 PR Galena
32. 10 Wyatt Wilson 35-02.25 Reed
32. 12 Martin Barrera 35-02.25 North Tahoe
34. 10 Chandler Tiearney 34-11.75 Carson
35. 12 Gio Baltazar 34-03.75 Hug
36. 11 Austen Chu 34-01.00 Galena
37. 12 Billy Coleman 33-10.75 Churchill County
38. 11 Brandon Macias 33-09.50 Carson
39. 9 Matthew Partridge 32-10.25 PR Sage Ridge
40. 10 Kaleb Denson 32-09.00 PR Excel Christian
41. 10 Devon Settergren-davis 32-08.25 PR Mineral County
42. 12 Sam Moala 32-06.25 Hug
43. 10 Jacob Navarro 31-11.75 McQueen
44. 11 Xzavier Lopez 31-09.00 Spanish Springs
45. 10 Ryan Fauls 31-08.50 Spanish Springs
46. 11 Luis Alvarez 31-07.75 Tahoe-Truckee
47. 10 Roger Wisman 31-07.50 PR Coral Academy of Sci…
48. 10 Max Ruston 31-01.75 PR Excel Christian
49. 9 Logan Kimmel 30-10.00 Bishop Manogue
50. 11 Donovan Wright 30-04.50 Churchill County
51. 10 Chandon Pierre 30-00.50 PR Bishop Manogue
52. 12 Nick Tovar 29-04.00 Douglas
53. 10 Adrian Suarez 28-00.00 Pershing County
54. 10 Estabon Garabito 27-11.75 PR Coral Academy of Sci…
55. 10 Roy Wynn 27-10.50 PR Coral Academy of Sci…
56. 11 Kyler Musselman 27-06.00 SR Mineral County
57. 10 Samson Rodriguez 27-03.00 PR Excel Christian
58. 10 Vincent Po’oi 27-00.50 PR Sparks
59. 10 Finau Malafu 26-09.75 SR Hug
60. 10 Aram Aboytes 26-00.50 Pershing County
61. 9 Chuey Fernando Estrada-Rizo 25-05.50 PR North Tahoe
62. 9 Tai Ta 24-10.75 PR Coral Academy of Sci…
11 Carlos Fuerte DNF North Tahoe
9 Terell Whiterock DNF Gabbs
9 Justin Friedlander ND Bishop Manogue
10 Benjamin Dooley DNF Churchill County
10 Axel Gonzalez DNF Pershing County
10 Eli Keechler DNF North Tahoe
10 Dalton Warswick DNF Whittell
9 Jason Trio DNF Whittell
12 Tahomah Smokey DNF Douglas
12 Kyle Nicely DNF Tahoe-Truckee
11 Rafa Sanchez DNF Tahoe-Truckee
11 Brandon Kaho DNF Reno
12 Ty Dodd ND Douglas
12 Jon Paul Embry DNF South Tahoe

Discus – 1.6kg  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Sam Moala 164-00 PR Hug
2. 12 Adonis Williams 161-10 Damonte Ranch
3. 11 Keegan Feroah 154-09 Reno
4. 12 TJ Mauga 148-11 Churchill County
5. 11 Isaiah Estrada 143-05 PR Spanish Springs
6. 12 Peyton Sakelaris 139-07 PR Galena
7. 11 Henry Kerr 135-05 PR Spanish Springs
8. 12 Bryan Terry 130-07 Lowry
9. 12 Stein Otuafi 127-07 PR Reed
10. 12 Lucas Bickford 124-04 SR Reed
11. 11 Cyrus Williams 123-06 Damonte Ranch
12. 11 Dallin Shaffer 120-08 PR Carson
13. 11 Siaosi Finau 118-09 Reno
14. 11 Blaise Bonomo 117-09 Carson
15. 11 Tyler McTigue 116-10 PR Reed
16. 12 Taran Grove 116-07 Douglas
17. 10 Frank Wynn 114-11 PR Damonte Ranch
18. 12 Erick Zamora 113-02 PR Lowry
18. 10 Tino Anglemire 113-02 McQueen
20. 10 Samuel Kreins 112-10 Damonte Ranch
21. 12 Stettler Anderson 112-06 Galena
22. 12 Billy Coleman 111-08 PR Churchill County
23. 12 Antonio Torres 111-04 PR Reno
24. 12 Riley Welch 111-03 PR Tahoe-Truckee
25. 12 William Pule 110-05 Hug
26. 10 Aleki Po’oi 110-01 PR Sparks
27. 10 Finau Malafu 108-09 PR Hug
28. 10 John Keeley 104-07 Reed
29. 12 Nick Tovar 104-05 PR Douglas
30. 11 Brandon Kaho 103-00 Reno
31. 10 Cole Ashton 102-07 PR Carson
32. 10 Jacob Estepa 102-04 McQueen
33. 10 Davis Murphy 100-00 Pershing County
34. 9 Logan Kimmel 99-05 PR Bishop Manogue
35. 12 Chance Cera 98-08 Hug
36. 10 Blake Scudder 98-04 PR Bishop Manogue
37. 10 Roy Wynn 97-06 PR Coral Academy of Sci…
38. 11 Luis Alvarez 97-04 PR Tahoe-Truckee
39. 11 Robert Bond 96-10 SR Bishop Manogue
40. 9 Patrick Larsen 92-10 Douglas
41. 11 Connor Fawley 92-04 SR Galena
42. 11 Devin Mason 91-06 McQueen
43. 9 Jajuan Thompson 90-02 Gabbs
44. 11 Esten Flores 89-09 Incline
45. 10 Kaleb Denson 89-07 Excel Christian
46. 9 Lipoi Valele 86-08 McQueen
47. 9 Coby Piccinini 84-09 PR Spanish Springs
48. 11 Jackson Binns 84-06 South Tahoe
49. 12 Martin Barrera 82-09 North Tahoe
50. 10 Samson Rodriguez 82-03 PR Excel Christian
51. 10 Max Ruston 81-09 SR Excel Christian
52. 9 Mykel Miller 80-03 PR Bishop Manogue
53. 10 Anthony Biasotti 79-09 Douglas
54. 10 Vincent Po’oi 78-02 PR Sparks
55. 10 Adrian Suarez 77-04 Pershing County
56. 11 Brandon Macias 75-10 Carson
57. 10 Devon Settergren-davis 73-04 Mineral County
58. 12 Quinn Cottell 70-03 Tahoe-Truckee
59. 11 Kyler Musselman 68-08 SR Mineral County
60. 10 Aram Aboytes 67-06 Pershing County
61. 12 Ben Sluchak 66-11 Galena
62. 10 Mathew Cummings 62-10 PR Coral Academy of Sci…
63. 9 Chuey Fernando Estrada-Rizo 58-11 PR North Tahoe
64. 9 Terell Whiterock 52-10 PR Gabbs
65. 10 Sebastian Juarez 48-11 Coral Academy of Sci…
66. 9 Jason Trio 47-00 PR Whittell
10 Axel Gonzalez ND Pershing County
10 Devon Settergren-davis ND Mineral County
10 Eli Keechler ND North Tahoe
10 Ryan Fauls ND Spanish Springs
12 Kyle Nicely ND Tahoe-Truckee
11 Carlos Fuerte ND North Tahoe
10 Benjamin Dooley ND Churchill County
11 Micah Whitaker ND Churchill County

High Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Greg Wallace 6-03.00 SR Carson
2. 11 Nathan Kepler 5-09.00 PR Lowry
3. 10 Sean Grinsell 5-09.00 Reno
4. 9 Kyle Kawada 5-09.00 Galena
5. 12 Andrew Rippingham 5-07.00 Reno
6. 11 Audie Dellavella 5-07.00 PR Galena
7. 12 Brandon Concepcion 5-07.00 PR Bishop Manogue
8. 11 William Grinsell 5-05.00 Reno
8. David O’Hare 5-05.00 Damonte Ranch
8. 10 Justin Cathey 5-05.00 Churchill County
8. 12 Tyler Davis 5-05.00 Tahoe-Truckee
11 Jared Myrehn NH Carson
11 Clayton Steelmon NH Churchill County
11 Austin Brown NH Galena
12 Tad Milich NH Pershing County
12 Zach Smith NH Tahoe-Truckee
10 Colton Romero NH Spanish Springs
12 Bryce Schatz NH Hug
12 Ethan Zelaya NH Pershing County
10 Chance Smith NH Carson
10 Keagan Anderson NH Douglas
10 Nathan VanWegener NH Douglas
10 Jarrod Meyer NH Carson
12 Moses Franks NH Pershing County
12 Malik Youmes NH Hug
11 Robert Jackson NH Spanish Springs
9 Joshua Meredith NH Damonte Ranch
12 Dismas Womack NH Whittell
9 Taskar Eason NH Reno
9 Nickolas Barclay NH Reed
10 Baylor Horning NH Reed
10 Matthew Williams NH Reed
9 Nathan Brooker NH Bishop Manogue
9 Zeke Washington NH Churchill County
10 Angelo Vann NH Churchill County
10 Jared Dore NH Mineral County
12 Zachary White NH Lowry

Pole Vault  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Logan Kyle 14-00.00 Douglas
2. 11 Max Crow 13-06.00 PR Bishop Manogue
3. 12 Parker Nelson 13-00.00 McQueen
4. 11 Jeremy Uithoven 13-00.00 Galena
4. 11 Ian Fralick 13-00.00 Reno
6. 10 Harris MacLean 12-06.00 Galena
7. 12 Samuel Brees 12-06.00 PR Douglas
8. 11 Corban Cocanour 12-00.00 PR Reed
8. 12 Tad Milich 12-00.00 Pershing County
10. 11 Gabriel Gabica 11-06.00 Carson
10. 11 Wyatt Ziegler 11-06.00 PR Reno
12. 12 Brayden Steimle 11-00.00 SR Galena
13. 11 Everett Bertolone-Smith 10-06.00 Douglas
13. 11 Andrew Salas 10-06.00 PR Bishop Manogue
15. 10 Ethan Mahler 10-00.00 McQueen
15. 10 Manuel Davilla 10-00.00 Reno
17. 10 Jakob Carlson 9-06.00 Carson
17. 12 Zachary White 9-06.00 Lowry
9 Jack Merrill NH Damonte Ranch
12 Ilyes Taleb NH Churchill County
9 Colton Tognazzini NH Churchill County
11 Micah Whitaker NH Churchill County
11 John Dawson Breuer NH Carson
9 Alden Cocanour NH Reed
10 Mathew Chand NH Reno
11 Francis Jacobs NH Bishop Manogue
12 Brandon Dowd NH Lowry
10 Nick Rae NH Tahoe-Truckee
11 Sean Rigdon NH Douglas
11 Joshua Kiley NH Galena
11 Nikcholaus Cunningham NH Damonte Ranch
11 Dawson King NH Excel Christian
10 Tanner Styes NH Carson
10 Robert Crandell NH Bishop Manogue
11 Alexander Bibby NH Spanish Springs
10 Cody Scholl NH Pershing County
10 Spencer Knight NH Churchill County
11 Bryan Day NH Lowry
11 Garrett Murtha NH Tahoe-Truckee

Long Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Robert Garlock 21-05.00 Damonte Ranch
2. 12 Damani Craig 21-04.00 PR Spanish Springs
4. 12 William McKinney-Gattrell 20-01.00 PR Pershing County
3. 12 Andrew Rippingham 20-00.00 Reno
5. 12 Jacob Iveson 19-10.50 Damonte Ranch
6. 11 Nathan Kepler 19-10.00 PR Lowry
7. 11 Audie Dellavella 19-08.50 PR Galena
8. 9 Nickolas Barclay 19-05.50 Reed
9. 12 Sean Wolfkiel 19-03.25 Douglas
10. 11 Jaden Protain 19-02.00 Damonte Ranch
11. 11 Shadrack Rodriguez 19-01.50 PR Excel Christian
12. 12 Avery Schroeder 18-11.00 Bishop Manogue
13. 11 William Grinsell 18-05.00 Reno
14. 12 Brett Hurt 18-04.00 North Tahoe
15. 10 Bryan Duenas 18-02.00 Churchill County
16. 12 Dismas Womack 18-01.00 Whittell
17. 12 Andrew Tuell 17-11.75 Douglas
18. 10 Mateo Rasmussen 17-11.50 Galena
19. 12 Teliz Manahan 17-10.00 Tahoe-Truckee
20. 12 Zach Smith 17-09.00 Tahoe-Truckee
20. 12 Malik Youmes 17-09.00 PR Hug
22. 9 Nathan Brooker 17-08.50 Bishop Manogue
23. 12 Moses Franks 17-07.50 PR Pershing County
23. 11 Kyle Carsen-Burge 17-07.50 Reno
25. 10 Brandon Copeland 17-06.75 Carson
26. 12 John Kirkland 17-06.00 Churchill County
27. 10 Ben Granados 17-03.50 Carson
28. 12 Conor Nix 17-03.25 PR Incline
29. 11 Ossian Liber 16-10.75 PR Spanish Springs
30. 10 Christian Alvarez 16-10.50 SR McQueen
31. 11 Carson Pitts 16-08.50 Damonte Ranch
32. 11 Tommy Corcoran 16-07.00 Galena
32. 10 Angelo Vann 16-07.00 Churchill County
34. 9 Jacob Medina 16-06.00 Bishop Manogue
34. 12 Michael Gould 16-06.00 Carson
36. 10 Alex Czarnarski 16-03.50 PR Coral Academy of Sci…
37. 10 Noah Kauffman 16-02.00 McQueen
38. 9 Jajuan Thompson 16-01.00 PR Gabbs
39. 10 Dillon Hudson 16-00.25 North Tahoe
40. 10 Derek Rosemark 15-08.50 Reed
40. 11 Peyton Johnson 15-08.50 Spanish Springs
42. 11 Joshua Meyers 15-07.50 McQueen
43. 11 Robert Jackson 15-07.25 Spanish Springs
44. 11 Scott Plimpton 14-10.00 PR Pershing County
45. 9 Kai Martinez 14-00.00 Incline
46. 10 Nick Rae 13-07.50 Tahoe-Truckee
47. 9 Terell Whiterock 11-05.00 PR Gabbs
48. 9 Eoin Williams 11-03.00 PR Excel Christian
12 Cade Pankey ND Douglas

Triple Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 9 Nickolas Barclay 41-05.50 Reed
2. 12 Brett Hurt 41-00.75 PR North Tahoe
3. 12 Damani Craig 40-11.25 PR Spanish Springs
4. 12 Cade Pankey 40-09.50 SR Douglas
5. 12 Sean Wolfkiel 40-04.75 PR Douglas
6. 10 Trevor East 40-04.25 PR Churchill County
7. 11 William Grinsell 40-00.50 Reno
8. 11 Carson Pitts 39-05.50 Damonte Ranch
9. 10 Christian Alvarez 39-03.75 McQueen
10. 12 Adam Maw 39-03.25 Carson
11. 10 Matthew Williams 39-00.00 Reed
12. 11 Owen Bake 37-11.50 PR Pershing County
13. 12 Zach Smith 37-11.25 SR Tahoe-Truckee
14. 10 Jayce Leyva 37-03.00 Pershing County
15. 12 John Kirkland 36-10.50 Churchill County
16. 10 Raymond Williams 36-09.50 Hug
17. 9 Diego Lopez 36-09.00 Carson
18. 10 Leonardo Rodriguez 35-10.25 Carson
19. 11 Robert Jackson 33-08.00 Spanish Springs
20. 12 Hans Rathsack 33-04.50 PR Tahoe-Truckee
21. 10 Nick Rae 31-02.00 PR Tahoe-Truckee

GIRLS TEAM SCORES

1. McQueen 98.5
2. Damonte Ranch 92
3. Reno 90
4. Bishop Manogue 76
5. Carson 62
6. Douglas 49
7. Spanish Springs 48
8. Lowry 46.5
9. Galena 38
10. Tahoe-Truckee 29
11. Churchill County 27
12. South Tahoe 26
13. Reed 15
14. Sparks 11
15. Sage Ridge 10
16. North Tahoe 9
17. Coral Academy of Sci… 5
18. Pershing County 3
18. Hug 3

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

100 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Amber Elkins 12.91a (.1) Bishop Manogue
2. 10 Grace Harris Hammond 13.01a (.1) Damonte Ranch
3. 12 Katherine Archer 13.17a (.1) Spanish Springs
4. 12 Kathryn Haran 13.18a (.1) Sage Ridge
5. 12 Maya Brosch 13.28a (.1) South Tahoe
6. 12 Ella Ramage 13.29a (.9) Galena
7. 9 Annika Dixon 13.39a PR (.4) Galena
8. 11 Sophia Bottino 13.42a (.1) Douglas
9. 12 Mikayla Renfroe 13.44a (.1) Pershing County
10. 10 Katie Schloss 13.45a PR (.1) Galena
11. 12 Jasmine Thomas 13.51a SR (.1) Damonte Ranch
11. 12 Madison Montero 13.51a (.9) Lowry
13. 9 Daniellea Garcia 13.78a (.9) Damonte Ranch
14. 10 Kaylie Gaskins 13.79a (.9) McQueen
15. 10 Erica Basa 13.82a PR (.4) Carson
16. 11 Coriana Matthews 13.84a PR (.4) Spanish Springs
17. 9 Ellen Lombardo 13.87a (.9) Reno
18. 10 Emily Oraveta 13.90a (.9) Damonte Ranch
19. 10 Hannah Lukl 13.97a PR (.4) Spanish Springs
20. 9 Britta Winans 13.98a (.4) Tahoe-Truckee
21. 9 Mikayla Farrow 14.02a (.9) Reed
22. 10 Shelby Clayton 14.05a (.4) Reno
23. 12 Audrey Snow 14.08a (.1) Lowry
24. 9 Deanna Sunnergren 14.12a (.4) Tahoe-Truckee
25. 9 Samantha Giangreco 14.14a (.1) Incline
26. 12 Michelle Barnes 14.21a (.1) Whittell
27. 10 Isabel Gonzalez 14.46a (-1.1) Tahoe-Truckee
28. 10 Faye Fournier 14.46a (-.4) Douglas
29. 11 Taylor Fairman 14.50a (.4) Galena
30. 10 Lauren Roby 14.62a (-.4) Carson
31. 11 Belle Johnson 14.62a (-.4) Incline
32. 10 Abigail Cowan 14.62a (-.4) Carson
33. 10 Patricia Duarte 14.67a (-.4) Douglas
34. 10 Leila Mago 14.71a (-1.1) Coral Academy of Sci…
35. 9 Bianca Ayala 14.84a (-1.1) Pershing County
36. 9 Alyssa Montes 14.87a (.1) Pershing County
37. 11 Elizabeth Morgan 14.93a PR (-1.1) Tahoe-Truckee
38. 9 Sophie Bell 15.07a PR (-1.1) Sage Ridge
39. 10 Teagan Ciesynski 15.08a (-1.1) Reed
40. 9 Natalie Frazier 15.09a PR (.8) South Tahoe
41. 10 D’angela Trigilio 15.21a PR (.8) Hug
42. 10 Shaylie Rippett 15.24a (-1.1) Whittell
43. 9 Alina Bischopink 15.50a (.8) McQueen
44. 12 Jennifer Sossamon 15.70a PR (.8) Hug
45. 9 Savannah Munoz 15.78a (-.4) Reed
46. 9 Sandra Cubillo 15.87a (.8) Douglas
47. 9 Mariana Delgado 16.25a PR (.8) Coral Academy of Sci…
48. 9 Mayrem Campos 16.90a PR (-1.1) Coral Academy of Sci…
49. 10 Macie Gilmore 17.40a (-1.1) Churchill County
50. 9 Shasta Mori 19.32a (-1.1) Churchill County
9 Kyndal Collins DNS (.1) Churchill County
9 Lauren Gunter DNS (.9) Reno
11 Zahori Toledo DNS (-.4) Coral Academy of Sci…
10 Logan Bigley DNS (.1) Carson
10 Haylie Clarke DNS (-1.1) Mineral County
11 Madison Duncan DNS (-1.1) Whittell
11 Allie Marrujo DNS (-1.1) Churchill County
9 Jordan Avilla DNS (-1.1) Spanish Springs
9 Stephanie Guyton DNS (-.4) Hug
10 Yasmira Castillo DNS (.8) Hug
12 Ruthie Griggs DNS (.1) Bishop Manogue

200 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Destiny Tolliver 26.01a (.9) McQueen
2. 10 Grace Harris Hammond 26.41a PR (.9) Damonte Ranch
3. 9 Madison Smalley 26.56a PR (.5) Douglas
4. 12 Kathryn Haran 26.91a PR (.9) Sage Ridge
5. 12 Ella Ramage 27.26a (.9) Galena
6. 9 Maali Deleon 27.34a PR (.5) Bishop Manogue
7. 10 Kaylie Gaskins 27.79a PR (-.1) McQueen
8. 9 Annika Wick 27.81a PR (.5) Carson
9. 11 Sophia Florez 27.86a PR (-.1) McQueen
10. 12 Mikayla Renfroe 27.96a (.5) Pershing County
11. 12 Audrey Snow 27.97a SR (-.1) Lowry
12. 9 Annika Dixon 27.99a PR (.7) Galena
13. 9 Lauren Muff 28.01a PR (.7) Galena
14. 9 Skylar Nicholas 28.14a (.5) Damonte Ranch
15. 11 Megan Renfroe 28.15a (.5) Pershing County
16. 10 Emily Oraveta 28.20a (.5) Damonte Ranch
17. 9 Piper Pfau 28.36a (-.1) Reno
18. 11 Macey Weston 28.43a (-.1) Douglas
19. 9 Lauren Gunter 28.72a PR (.7) Reno
20. 10 Hailey Fernandez 28.83a (-.1) Lowry
21. 9 Britta Winans 29.19a PR (-.4) Tahoe-Truckee
22. 9 Samantha Giangreco 29.21a PR (1.2) Incline
22. 9 Mikayla Farrow 29.21a (-.1) Reed
24. 10 Isabel Gonzalez 29.29a (.7) Tahoe-Truckee
25. 9 Emily Monson 29.63a PR (.7) Tahoe-Truckee
26. 9 Aubrey Borino 29.65a PR (.0) Spanish Springs
27. 11 Lauren Pagni 29.85a SR (-1.6) Reno
28. 10 Nora Ochoa 29.95a PR (1.2) Reed
29. 12 Michelle Barnes 30.02a (.7) Whittell
30. 10 Shelby Clayton 30.32a (1.2) Reno
31. 10 Teagan Ciesynski 30.43a (.7) Reed
32. 11 Belle Johnson 30.52a PR (-.4) Incline
33. 9 Kyndal Collins 30.64a (-.1) Churchill County
34. 11 Milli Hartwig 30.79a PR (-1.6) Coral Academy of Sci…
35. 11 Izabelle Lord 30.79a SR (-1.6) Damonte Ranch
36. 10 Ckrysteona Woodstone 30.92a PR (.0) Hug
37. 11 Sophie Curtis 31.06a (.7) Tahoe-Truckee
38. 10 Leila Mago 31.42a PR (-1.0) Coral Academy of Sci…
39. 10 Shaylie Rippett 31.69a SR (.0) Whittell
40. 11 Emily Evett 31.72a SR (.0) Churchill County
41. 9 Sophie Bell 32.09a PR (1.2) Sage Ridge
42. 9 Savannah Munoz 32.39a (1.2) Reed
43. 9 Madison Halstead 32.71a PR (-.4) Hug
44. 10 Haley Daniels 32.85a (-1.0) Spanish Springs
45. 9 Kiara Verdugo 33.04a PR (-.4) Churchill County
46. 12 Neha Zafar 33.25a PR (-1.0) Coral Academy of Sci…
47. 9 Sandra Cubillo 33.29a PR (-.4) Douglas
48. 10 Kiley Johnson 34.28a (-1.0) Spanish Springs
10 Carlinn Silva DNS (-1.0) Douglas
10 Haylie Clarke DNS (-1.6) Mineral County
10 Abigail Cowan DNS (1.2) Carson
9 Jordan Avilla DNS (.0) Spanish Springs
9 Natalie Frazier DNS (-.4) South Tahoe
11 Taimani Hussey DNS (-1.6) Whittell
9 Stephanie Guyton DNS (.0) Hug
10 D’angela Trigilio DNS (-1.0) Hug
9 Isabella Griffin DNS (.0) Galena
9 Bianca Ayala DNS (1.2) Pershing County
12 Maya Brosch DNS (.9) South Tahoe
12 Amber Elkins DNS (.9) Bishop Manogue
9 Julia Saxe DNS (-1.6) North Tahoe
12 Ruthie Griggs DNS (.9) Bishop Manogue
12 ValerieSue Meyer DNS (.5) Carson
11 Megan Bolton DNS (.9) McQueen
9 Xssence Haywood DNS (-1.0) Churchill County
10 Disha Patel DNS (-.4) Coral Academy of Sci…
10 Dania Wahwasuck DNS (-1.6) Pyramid Lake

400 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Mikayla Shults 60.72a Reno
2. 12 Brenna Wapstra Scott 61.48a SR Tahoe-Truckee
3. 12 Ella Ramage 62.32a SR Galena
4. 10 Magalee Curiel 62.51a PR McQueen
5. 9 Annika Wick 63.48a PR Carson
6. 9 Patrese Robinson 63.56a PR Spanish Springs
7. 12 Mikayla Renfroe 63.56a Pershing County
8. 11 Macey Weston 64.48a SR Douglas
9. 9 Lauren Muff 64.57a Galena
10. 12 Katherine Archer 64.64a Spanish Springs
11. 11 Megan Renfroe 65.23a Pershing County
12. 11 Elizabeth Morgan 65.90a PR Tahoe-Truckee
13. 12 Olivia Luchetti 66.35a SR Reno
14. 10 Samantha Iacoboni 66.64a PR Damonte Ranch
15. 12 Heather Pendleton 67.02a SR Tahoe-Truckee
16. 11 Jamie Garzon 67.57a Damonte Ranch
17. 11 Julissia Diaz 68.47a Damonte Ranch
18. 10 Nora Ochoa 68.51a Reed
19. 10 Chandler McAlexander 68.62a PR Churchill County
20. 12 Alexis Cary 69.19a PR Damonte Ranch
21. 11 Stephanie Cohen 70.08a Galena
22. 12 Madeline Gonzales 72.96a SR Pershing County
23. 10 Grisell Sandoval Ramirez 73.33a PR Spanish Springs
24. 11 Jordyn Dahl 73.44a Churchill County
25. 9 Sophia De Leon 79.60a Douglas
26. 9 Mariana Delgado 1:21.46a PR Coral Academy of Sci…
27. 10 Disha Patel 1:21.89a PR Coral Academy of Sci…
28. 10 Candice Cui 1:24.35a PR Sage Ridge
9 Catlin Liu DNS Sage Ridge
10 Isabella Cibulsky DNS Whittell
9 Emili Lara DNS Hug
12 Kaitlin O’Connor DNS Galena
9 Bianca Ayala DNS Pershing County
9 Savannah Robinson DNS Churchill County
9 Alina Bischopink DNS McQueen
10 Haylie Clarke DNS Mineral County
11 Madison Duncan DNS Whittell
10 Jade Estrada DNS Spanish Springs
11 Sophia Florez DNS McQueen
11 Megan Bolton DNS McQueen
11 Sophie Curtis DNS Tahoe-Truckee
12 ValerieSue Meyer DNS Carson
12 Rachel Rhoads DNS Reed
12 Ashley Pech-Montoya DNS Coral Academy of Sci…
11 Zahori Toledo DNS Coral Academy of Sci…

800 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Abigail Pradere 2:20.57a Carson
2. 11 Mikayla Shults 2:21.44a SR Reno
3. 11 Rosie Linkus 2:22.90a Bishop Manogue
4. 12 Emi Higgins 2:23.59a PR Bishop Manogue
5. 12 Carrie Bradley 2:28.18a PR Tahoe-Truckee
6. 9 Marena Middleton 2:28.78a PR Damonte Ranch
7. 12 Brenna Wapstra Scott 2:28.97a Tahoe-Truckee
8. 12 Callee Marlow 2:30.20a SR McQueen
9. 9 Carissa Buchholz 2:31.17a South Tahoe
10. 9 Deanna Sunnergren 2:31.67a PR Tahoe-Truckee
11. 11 Kalia Pfeffer 2:34.74a Damonte Ranch
12. 10 Sydney Layfield 2:36.50a PR Reno
13. 9 Hannah Kaiser 2:37.36a PR Carson
14. 11 Rheanna Jackson 2:38.82a Carson
15. 12 Syra Fillat 2:40.81a SR Tahoe-Truckee
16. 9 Izzy Terrazas 2:41.42a PR Tahoe-Truckee
17. 11 Leslee Alaniz 2:41.62a SR Douglas
18. 9 Madison Shults 2:41.80a Reno
19. 11 Malia Pfeffer 2:42.07a Damonte Ranch
20. 9 Madison Krivan 2:42.85a PR Bishop Manogue
21. 11 Ally Sullivan 2:43.35a South Tahoe
22. 11 Madison Hutchinson 2:43.96a McQueen
23. 12 Madeline Gonzales 2:45.06a SR Pershing County
24. 10 Rebecca Kuskie 2:45.19a Lowry
25. 9 Jordan Kauffman 2:47.02a PR McQueen
26. 9 Savannah Robinson 2:47.56a PR Churchill County
27. 9 Caitlin Scruggs 2:47.78a Reed
28. 9 Erin Cartier 2:49.44a Carson
29. 10 Kati Rae Cerini 2:49.72a Pershing County
30. 10 Samantha Iacoboni 2:53.24a Damonte Ranch
31. 9 Ivey Quintero 2:53.48a Galena
32. 12 Kathryn Liemandt 2:58.36a Carson
33. 10 Amyah Boyd 3:00.94a PR Mineral County
34. 9 Allyson Schreiber 3:01.92a Spanish Springs
35. 10 Ella Carr 3:04.27a North Tahoe
36. 9 Amber Candler 3:13.62a Spanish Springs
37. 9 Esmeralda Chavez 3:21.49a PR Spanish Springs
38. 10 Savannah Chapton 3:23.72a PR Douglas
39. 9 Sophia De Leon 3:26.34a Douglas
40. 11 Jasmin Gaines 3:26.98a SR Hug
41. 10 Trisha Ta 3:29.73a Reed

1500 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Brenna Wapstra Scott 4:49.32a PR Tahoe-Truckee
2. 10 Abigail Pradere 4:49.91a PR Carson
3. 11 Hannah Covington 4:53.05a PR Bishop Manogue
4. 11 Alexis Melendrez 4:56.01a PR Spanish Springs
5. 11 Mikayla Shults 4:58.61a PR Reno
6. 11 Tayler Kottinger 5:00.31a PR Reno
7. 9 Carissa Buchholz 5:01.01a PR South Tahoe
8. 12 Erin Moyer 5:02.28a PR Damonte Ranch
9. 12 Carrie Bradley 5:05.39a PR Tahoe-Truckee
10. 12 Callee Marlow 5:08.71a PR McQueen
11. 9 Carley Legenbauer 5:10.39a PR Damonte Ranch
12. 11 Sina Arnold 5:15.29a SR McQueen
13. 10 Maya Smith 5:17.70a PR Douglas
14. 12 Sofia Young 5:19.49a PR Reno
15. 10 Imogen Olvera 5:20.52a SR McQueen
16. 9 Izzy Terrazas 5:20.54a PR Tahoe-Truckee
17. 9 Madison Shults 5:20.82a PR Reno
18. 9 Ivey Quintero 5:25.65a PR Galena
19. 11 Rheanna Jackson 5:26.34a PR Carson
20. 10 Sydney Layfield 5:30.93a SR Reno
21. 10 Rebecca Kuskie 5:33.27a PR Lowry
22. 11 Madison Hutchinson 5:35.77a PR McQueen
23. 9 Addison Gregory 5:36.41a PR Douglas
24. 10 Emily Pasillas 5:37.76a SR Damonte Ranch
25. 10 Ella Carr 5:38.56a PR North Tahoe
26. 11 Leslee Alaniz 5:38.90a SR Douglas
27. Hayley Collins 5:40.36a PR North Valleys
28. 9 Jordan Kauffman 5:42.19a PR McQueen
29. 12 Eva Hanneman 5:43.24a PR Galena
30. 9 Jessica Betz 5:46.57a PR Damonte Ranch
31. 11 Ilona Coote 5:48.90a PR Sage Ridge
32. 9 Allyson Schreiber 5:51.48a PR Spanish Springs
33. 11 Megan Ruffo 5:53.43a SR Douglas
34. 11 Stephanie Cohen 5:56.20a PR Galena
35. 9 Caitlin Scruggs 5:57.83a PR Reed
36. 10 Madeline Thornton 6:01.79a PR Spanish Springs
37. 12 Jessica Guzman 6:05.05a SR Reed
38. 11 Chloe Hataway 6:06.56a PR Carson
39. 12 Cristina Munoz 6:11.41a PR Douglas
40. 10 Emily Dilts 6:16.06a PR South Tahoe
41. 12 Kathryn Liemandt 6:16.84a PR Carson
42. 11 Ojesa Kwong 6:23.28a SR Whittell
43. 9 Amber Candler 6:31.14a PR Spanish Springs
44. 10 Emily Outland 6:38.79a SR Reed
45. 12 Amanda Pursley 6:50.19a SR Churchill County
46. 11 Jasmin Gaines 6:52.61a PR Hug
47. 9 Esmeralda Chavez 6:53.92a PR Spanish Springs
48. 12 Daisy Martinez 6:54.01a PR North Valleys

3000 Meters  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Erin Moyer 10:46.57a PR Damonte Ranch
2. 11 Alexis Melendrez 11:03.60a PR Spanish Springs
3. 9 Carley Legenbauer 11:12.93a PR Damonte Ranch
4. 9 Gabriella Fernandez 11:15.58a PR Carson
5. 11 Tayler Kottinger 11:24.48a PR Reno
6. 12 Sofia Young 11:34.04a SR Reno
7. 11 Sina Arnold 11:34.44a SR McQueen
8. 11 Megan Gephart 11:39.90a PR McQueen
9. 12 Carrie Bradley 11:49.78a PR Tahoe-Truckee
10. 9 Izzy Terrazas 11:52.20a PR Tahoe-Truckee
11. 11 Makenna Bernard 11:53.22a SR Reno
12. 11 Dakota Tracy 11:57.41a PR Damonte Ranch
13. 9 Addison Gregory 11:58.29a PR Douglas
14. 12 Mia Casazza 12:00.99a PR Galena
15. 12 Eva Hanneman 12:15.93a PR Galena
16. 10 Rebecca Kuskie 12:21.98a SR Lowry
17. 10 Emily Pasillas 12:38.07a PR Damonte Ranch
18. 10 Bailey Dostal 12:39.29a PR Damonte Ranch
19. 11 Ilona Coote 12:44.55a PR Sage Ridge
20. 9 Quincy Russell 12:53.60a PR Douglas
21. 11 Chloe Hataway 13:09.28a PR Carson
22. 12 Cristina Munoz 13:14.69a PR Douglas
23. 10 Emily Outland 14:11.19a SR Reed
24. 12 Amanda Pursley 14:25.71a SR Churchill County

100m Hurdles – 33″  Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Destiny Tolliver 15.88a (-1.4) McQueen
2. 12 Maya Brosch 16.35a (-1.4) South Tahoe
3. 12 Nia Black 16.39a SR (-1.4) McQueen
4. 12 Rylee Jackson 16.81a (-1.4) Reno
5. 12 Whitney Skabelund 17.17a (-1.4) Churchill County
6. 11 Ashlyn Hedrick 17.19a (-1.4) McQueen
7. 10 Kayla Burnham 17.26a PR (-.5) Damonte Ranch
8. 11 Sofia Lombardo 17.42a SR (-.5) Reno
9. 10 Katie Schloss 17.58a (-1.4) Galena
10. 9 Emma King 17.71a PR (-.5) Bishop Manogue
11. 10 Ashley Britt 17.87a SR (-.5) Carson
12. 11 Hannah Miller 18.20a (-.5) Galena
13. 10 Zoe Brunings 18.23a SR (-.5) Tahoe-Truckee
14. 10 Rionna Haymon 18.27a PR (-.5) Hug
15. 10 AJ Hurt 18.50a SR (-.6) North Tahoe
16. 11 Shelby Hickox 18.62a PR (-1.5) Churchill County
17. 9 Isabelle Perkins 18.89a PR (-.9) Douglas
18. 10 Avery Lauf 19.11a PR (-1.5) Reed
19. 9 Aubrey Borino 19.20a (-.9) Spanish Springs
20. 10 Audrey Breeding 19.22a PR (-1.5) Carson
21. 9 Noelle Redmon 19.26a PR (-.6) McQueen
22. 10 Hannah Oggerino 19.44a PR (-.9) Galena
23. 9 Julia Saxe 19.48a (-.9) North Tahoe
24. 10 Elizabeth Ebner 20.04a SR (-1.5) Churchill County
25. 9 Allison Murphy 20.11a (-1.5) Reed
26. 9 Kaelyn Montes 20.24a PR (-1.1) Pershing County
27. 10 Natalie King-Shaw 20.27a PR (-1.5) Reed
28. 10 Amyah Boyd 20.49a PR (-.6) Mineral County
29. 10 Gabriella Perkins 20.68a (-1.1) Spanish Springs
30. 11 Moncerat Becerra 20.82a (-.9) Hug
31. 10 Maddison Hicks-Kuskie 20.97a PR (-1.1) Spanish Springs
32. 9 Magdalen Paulson 20.98a (-.9) Spanish Springs
33. 12 Maddie Monson 21.21a PR (-.6) Tahoe-Truckee
34. 12 Corie Nalder 21.55a (-1.1) Douglas
35. 11 Elizabeth Morgan 21.56a (-1.1) Tahoe-Truckee
36. 11 Theresa Sandborn 21.62a PR (-.6) South Tahoe
37. 11 Hannah Vinson 21.87a (-1.1) South Tahoe
38. 11 Kamille Soderstrom 21.89a SR (-2.4) Carson
39. 9 Jennifer Chandler 22.33a PR (-2.4) Pershing County
40. 9 Ariel Tuia 22.42a (-2.4) Damonte Ranch
41. 11 Yuliana Mendoza 23.80a (-2.4) Tahoe-Truckee
42. 10 Aspen Anderozzi 26.57a (-2.4) Churchill County
9 Rebecca Trejo DNS (-1.1) Carson
12 Kimberly Weber DNS (-.9) Reed
9 Yesenia Ruiz DNS (-2.4) Hug
10 Taylor Crofoot DNS (-1.5) Galena
10 Haylie Clarke DNS (-.6) Mineral County

300m Hurdles – 30″  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Maya Brosch 45.48a South Tahoe
2. 11 Destiny Tolliver 46.81a PR McQueen
3. 9 Emma King 47.70a PR Bishop Manogue
4. 11 Hailey Hinkle 48.63a PR Lowry
5. 11 Ashlyn Hedrick 48.97a McQueen
6. 12 Whitney Skabelund 49.32a SR Churchill County
7. 12 Rylee Jackson 49.45a Reno
8. 10 Kayla Burnham 49.54a Damonte Ranch
9. 10 Ashley Britt 49.81a PR Carson
10. 12 Kenadee Jeppsen 50.91a SR Lowry
11. 9 Lucia Gomez 51.20a PR McQueen
12. 10 AJ Hurt 51.36a PR North Tahoe
13. 10 Mary Milican 51.38a PR Pershing County
14. 11 Hannah Miller 51.41a SR Galena
15. 10 Rionna Haymon 51.46a PR Hug
16. 12 Heather Pendleton 51.65a SR Tahoe-Truckee
17. 11 Sofia Lombardo 52.08a SR Reno
18. 11 Bailey Wood 52.24a PR Douglas
19. 10 Madison Earley 52.58a PR Tahoe-Truckee
20. 9 Noelle Redmon 53.33a PR McQueen
21. 10 Olivia Meszaros 53.44a PR Reed
22. 9 Isabelle Perkins 53.77a PR Douglas
23. 11 Shelby Hickox 54.75a SR Churchill County
24. 9 Kaelyn Montes 54.91a PR Pershing County
25. 9 Annelise Poor 55.46a PR Carson
26. 11 Moncerat Becerra 55.48a PR Hug
27. 10 Audrey Breeding 55.69a PR Carson
28. 10 Avery Lauf 55.79a Reed
29. 12 Maddie Monson 55.89a Tahoe-Truckee
30. 10 Amyah Boyd 56.08a PR Mineral County
31. 11 Theresa Sandborn 56.33a PR South Tahoe
32. 9 Julia Saxe 56.48a North Tahoe
33. 10 Natalie King-Shaw 56.99a Reed
34. 12 Corin (CC) Ramos 58.91a SR Churchill County
35. 10 Maddison Hicks-Kuskie 59.57a PR Spanish Springs
36. 11 Kamille Soderstrom 60.29a PR Carson
37. 11 Hannah Vinson 61.88a South Tahoe
38. 9 Ariel Tuia 62.20a PR Damonte Ranch
39. 10 Gabriella Perkins 65.16a Spanish Springs
40. 9 Jennifer Chandler 65.65a Pershing County
41. 10 Aspen Anderozzi 66.72a PR Churchill County
9 Britta Winans DNS Tahoe-Truckee
9 Sarah Hicks DNS Galena
9 Michaela Bruns DNS Galena
9 Yesenia Ruiz DNS Hug
10 Taylor Crofoot DNS Galena
12 Kimberly Weber DNS Reed

4×100 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Maali Deleon
Ruthie Griggs
Keighly Bader
Amber Elkins
51.02a Bishop Manogue
2. Daniellea Garcia
Skylar Nicholas
Emily Oraveta
Grace Harris Hammond
51.42a Damonte Ranch
3. Taylor Fairman
Ella Ramage
Annika Dixon
Katie Schloss
51.84a Galena
4. Abigail Cowan
Abby Paulson
Anyamanee Woodbury
Erica Basa
52.53a Carson
5. Madison Montero
Shelby Garrison
Audrey Snow
Hailey Fernandez
52.54a Lowry
6. Katherine Archer
Aubrey Borino
Coriana Matthews
Hannah Lukl
52.98a Spanish Springs
7. Faye Fournier
Isabelle Perkins
Patricia Duarte
Sophia Bottino
54.40a Douglas
8. Madison Earley
Zoe Brunings
Deanna Sunnergren
Isabel Gonzalez
54.73a Tahoe-Truckee
9. Alexis Cary
Ariana Garcia
Macy Minore
Jasmine Thomas
55.07a Damonte Ranch
10. Megan Bolton
Destiny Tolliver
Nia Black
Ashlyn Hedrick
55.68a McQueen
11. Mikayla Farrow
Teagan Ciesynski
Rachel Rhoads
Allison Murphy
57.08a Reed
12. first leg
second leg
third leg
forth leg
57.39a Churchill County
1. Relay Team 58.89a Douglas
13. Dollie Dhillion
Olivia Monterroza
Rebecca Reyes-Grajeda
Dannile Lattin
59.39a McQueen
2. Relay Team 60.94a Carson
14. Jennifer Sossamon
Ckrysteona Woodstone
Moncerat Becerra
Stephanie Guyton
61.04a Hug
3. Kylie Hopkins
Kylee Stevens-Sam
Alycia Flora
Iyanna Carroll
62.37a Spanish Springs
4. Dana Chambers
Jaimie Suarez
Julliette Origel
Aya Baeza
63.30a Coral Academy of Sci…
5. Jordan Henderson
Vika Peni
Salute Moa Peni
Samantha Valele
65.04a McQueen
6. Relay Team 67.62a Galena
Sofia Lombardo
Lauren Lim
Shelby Clayton
Rylee Jackson
DQ Reno
Konstantina Mason
Madelyn Sewell
Chloe Brandon
Ellen Lombardo
DNS Reno

4×200 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Maali Deleon
Ruthie Griggs
Sarah Rawlins
Emi Higgins
1:47.63a Bishop Manogue
2. Kaylie Gaskins
Sophia Florez
Isabel Warren
Ashlyn Hedrick
1:48.64a McQueen
3. Daniellea Garcia
Skylar Nicholas
Emily Oraveta
Grace Harris Hammond
1:49.83a Damonte Ranch
4. Sophia Bottino
Faye Fournier
Macey Weston
Madison Smalley
1:50.39a Douglas
5. Audrey Snow
Madison Montero
Shelby Garrison
Hailey Fernandez
1:50.67a Lowry
6. Sofia Lombardo
Lauren Gunter
Piper Pfau
Shelby Clayton
1:53.36a Reno
7. Abigail Cowan
Anyamanee Woodbury
Annika Wick
ValerieSue Meyer
1:53.58a Carson
8. Mary Milican
Lilli Weatherman
Megan Renfroe
Mikayla Renfroe
1:54.40a Pershing County
9. Hannah Lukl
Patrese Robinson
Coriana Matthews
Gabriella Perkins
1:55.37a Spanish Springs
10. Noelle Redmon
Jasmine Flores
Celeste Neahusan
Cassidy Cross
1:55.38a McQueen
11. Alexis Cary
Macy Minore
Skylar Allison
Jasmine Thomas
1:57.59a Damonte Ranch
12. Teagan Ciesynski
Mikayla Farrow
Nora Ochoa
Avery Lauf
1:58.85a Reed
13. Sophie Curtis
Madison Earley
Emily Monson
Isabel Gonzalez
1:59.45a Tahoe-Truckee
14. Madelyn Sewell
Magdalena Eason
Chloe Brandon
Ellen Lombardo
1:59.68a Reno
15. first leg
second leg
third leg
forth leg
2:00.27a Churchill County
16. D’angela Trigilio
Ckrysteona Woodstone
Yasmira Castillo
Yesenia Ruiz
2:05.51a Hug

4×400 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Emi Higgins
Hannah Covington
Sarah Rawlins
Rosie Linkus
4:07.89a Bishop Manogue
2. Rylee Jackson
Piper Pfau
Katherine Thornton
Mikayla Shults
4:09.98a Reno
3. Sophia Florez
Megan Bolton
Lucia Gomez
Magalee Curiel
4:12.77a McQueen
4. Sophia Bottino
Kyla Hinnant
Maya Smith
Madison Smalley
4:14.91a Douglas
5. Kenadee Jeppsen
Hailey Fernandez
Hailey Hinkle
Shelby Garrison
4:17.10a Lowry
6. Ashley Britt
Jaidyn Shepard
Annika Wick
ValerieSue Meyer
4:20.08a Carson
7. Theresa Sandborn
Ally Sullivan
Hannah Vinson
Carissa Buchholz
4:23.53a South Tahoe
8. Kalia Pfeffer
Julissia Diaz
Jamie Garzon
Malia Pfeffer
4:24.60a Damonte Ranch
9. Sophie Curtis
Carrie Bradley
Emily Monson
Brenna Wapstra Scott
4:28.78a Tahoe-Truckee
10. Madison Paszek
Helena Rowe
Olivia Luchetti
Sydney Layfield
4:36.50a Reno
11. Kati Rae Cerini
Megan Renfroe
Lilli Weatherman
Madeline Gonzales
4:36.63a Pershing County
12. Jasmine Flores
Alaina Kitzmiller
Noelle Redmon
Celeste Neahusan
4:38.11a McQueen
13. Jade Estrada
Aubrey Borino
Magdalen Paulson
Patrese Robinson
4:54.19a Spanish Springs
14. Ckrysteona Woodstone
Yesenia Ruiz
Moncerat Becerra
Jamileth Moreno
4:59.13a Hug
15. Leila Mago
Keilah Barajas
Milli Hartwig
Zahori Toledo
5:07.04a Coral Academy of Sci…
Avery Lauf
Nora Ochoa
Rachel Rhoads
Sarah Ebling
DNS Reed
Isabella Cibulsky
Madison Duncan
Shaylie Rippett
Taimani Hussey
DNS Whittell
first leg
second leg
third leg
forth leg
DNS Churchill County

4×800 Relay  Varsity – Finals

1. Sina Arnold
Megan Gephart
Imogen Olvera
Callee Marlow
10:02.05a McQueen
2. Malia Pfeffer
Kalia Pfeffer
Samantha Iacoboni
Marena Middleton
10:12.71a Damonte Ranch
3. Leslee Alaniz
Addison Gregory
Megan Ruffo
Maya Smith
10:39.27a Douglas
4. Madison Shults
Sydney Layfield
Piper Pfau
Breanna Paszek
10:40.75a Reno
5. Relay Team 11:09.27a Reno
6. first leg
second leg
third leg
forth leg
11:10.62a Churchill County
7. Valerie Lopez
Jessica Betz
Dakota Tracy
Taylor Bauer
11:13.40a Damonte Ranch
8. Allyson Schreiber
Madeline Thornton
Amber Candler
Esmeralda Chavez
11:45.46a Spanish Springs
9. Claire Tillett
Caitlin Scruggs
Rebecca Fisher
Emily Outland
12:16.42a Reed

Shot Put – 4kg  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Cassidy Osborne-Butler 44-11.50 SR Damonte Ranch
2. 12 Kylee Stevens-Sam 36-10.50 SR Spanish Springs
3. 12 Senifa Po’oi 35-09.50 PR Sparks
4. 10 Samantha Valele 34-10.50 PR McQueen
5. 11 Bailie Myler 33-05.00 Reno
6. 9 Angela Pule 33-00.50 PR Hug
7. 12 Leann Stands 32-02.75 SR Churchill County
8. 11 Karla Sanchez 31-11.25 PR Douglas
9. 10 Alexis Wright 31-04.00 PR Damonte Ranch
10. 9 Meleeah McKown 30-10.25 Douglas
11. 11 Sara Sawyer 29-10.50 SR Tahoe-Truckee
12. 12 Misaki Clare 29-08.50 Churchill County
13. 12 Azlynn McFadden 29-08.25 Carson
14. 11 Vika Peni 29-07.50 PR McQueen
15. 10 Rachel Garrison 29-05.00 Lowry
16. 10 Faith Happy 29-01.25 PR Pershing County
17. 11 Jordan Henderson 29-01.00 McQueen
18. 11 Amanda Schulz 28-08.25 Carson
19. 9 Salute Moa Peni 28-06.75 McQueen
20. 11 Makenzie McDaniel 28-00.50 SR Carson
21. 9 Tiffany Sorensen 27-06.00 PR Churchill County
22. 11 Whitney Willey 27-02.00 Lowry
23. 9 Kylie Hopkins 26-08.75 Spanish Springs
24. 10 Lesi Aonga 26-04.00 Hug
25. 12 Kayla Becker 24-07.75 Reno
26. 10 Lesi Epui 24-03.25 Hug
27. 10 Raquel Johnson 24-02.00 PR Galena
28. 11 Bailey Shaw 23-11.00 SR North Tahoe
29. 11 Emmalee Going 23-10.25 PR Mineral County
30. 10 Aadra Reed 23-08.00 Carson
31. 9 Grace McAndrews 23-06.75 Galena
32. 10 Jade Austin 23-01.75 Damonte Ranch
33. 11 Amara Williams 22-10.75 Damonte Ranch
34. 10 Alycia Flora 22-07.00 Spanish Springs
35. 9 Mary Elizabeth Durocher 22-04.00 Bishop Manogue
36. 12 Emily Hone 22-03.75 PR Douglas
37. 10 Abigail Schreiber 21-11.00 PR Spanish Springs
38. 9 Leialoha Epui 20-05.75 Hug
39. 10 Kati Rae Cerini 19-10.00 PR Pershing County
40. 10 Dana Chambers 19-06.25 Coral Academy of Sci…
41. 11 Peyton Green 18-11.75 Excel Christian
42. 10 Alyx Carlson 18-11.25 South Tahoe
43. 11 Yuliana Mendoza 18-10.00 PR Tahoe-Truckee
44. 9 Brianna Smith 18-04.00 Pershing County
45. 11 Belle Johnson 17-11.25 PR Incline
46. 12 Maddie Monson 17-10.00 PR Tahoe-Truckee
47. 10 Michelle Ortega 17-04.00 Pershing County
12 Sophie Melcher DNF Galena
9 Haley Lillard DNF South Tahoe
11 Alyssa Wellesley DNF Excel Christian
11 Izzy Abarno DNF Tahoe-Truckee
12 Lillie Wohle DNF Churchill County
11 Kindra Ruckman DNF Douglas
12 Alison French DNF Galena
9 Julliette Origel DNF Coral Academy of Sci…
10 Allison Gunderson DNF Bishop Manogue

Discus – 1kg  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Cassidy Osborne-Butler 124-10 Damonte Ranch
2. 12 Kylee Stevens-Sam 124-04 Spanish Springs
3. 10 Rachel Garrison 121-10 PR Lowry
4. 12 Senifa Po’oi 117-03 Sparks
5. 12 Azlynn McFadden 113-09 PR Carson
6. 12 Misaki Clare 111-00 PR Churchill County
7. 9 Meleeah McKown 106-09 Douglas
8. 11 Jordan Henderson 97-02 PR McQueen
9. 11 Karla Sanchez 93-03 Douglas
10. 11 Makenzie McDaniel 89-06 Carson
11. 12 Kayla Becker 89-02 Reno
12. 10 Aadra Reed 88-07.50 Carson
13. 11 Bailie Myler 87-07 Reno
14. 9 Angela Pule 87-03 PR Hug
15. 11 Amara Williams 84-09 PR Damonte Ranch
16. 10 Alexis Wright 84-06 Damonte Ranch
17. 10 Lesi Epui 82-10 PR Hug
18. 10 Lesi Aonga 82-02 PR Hug
19. 9 Tiffany Sorensen 82-01 Churchill County
20. 9 Kylie Hopkins 81-01 Spanish Springs
21. 9 Salute Moa Peni 80-11 McQueen
22. 11 Whitney Willey 80-06 Lowry
23. 10 Jade Austin 80-05 Damonte Ranch
24. 10 Kyla Peaua 75-00 McQueen
25. 11 Sara Sawyer 72-09 Tahoe-Truckee
26. 12 Emily Hone 67-03 Douglas
27. 10 Raquel Johnson 66-09 PR Galena
28. 10 Faith Happy 66-07 PR Pershing County
29. 9 Samantha Giangreco 63-07 Incline
30. 11 Bailey Shaw 63-06 SR North Tahoe
31. 9 Grace McAndrews 62-10 Galena
32. 11 Peyton Green 57-11 Excel Christian
33. 9 Leialoha Epui 55-04 Hug
34. 9 Mary Elizabeth Durocher 54-10 Bishop Manogue
35. 11 Yuliana Mendoza 50-08 PR Tahoe-Truckee
36. 12 Maddie Monson 50-07 Tahoe-Truckee
37. 10 Alyx Carlson 49-01 South Tahoe
38. 10 Abigail Schreiber 47-07 Spanish Springs
39. 10 Iyanna Carroll 44-05 Spanish Springs
40. 10 Michelle Ortega 41-00.50 SR Pershing County
40. 9 Brianna Smith 41-00.50 Pershing County
10 Samantha Valele ND McQueen
11 Brianna Castiblanco ND Reno
12 Leann Stands ND Churchill County
11 Amanda Schulz ND Carson

High Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Kenadee Jeppsen 5-03.00 Lowry
2. 12 Lauren Lim 5-01.00 Reno
3. 9 Skylar Nicholas 5-01.00 Damonte Ranch
4. 12 Hanah Smrt 4-11.00 Galena
5. 12 Heather Pendleton 4-11.00 Tahoe-Truckee
6. 11 Shelby Garrison 4-11.00 Lowry
7. 11 Hailey Hinkle 4-09.00 SR Lowry
7. 11 Isabel Warren 4-09.00 PR McQueen
8. 10 Rionna Haymon 4-09.00 Hug
10. 11 Brianna Castiblanco 4-07.00 Reno
10. 10 Kayla Provost 4-07.00 Douglas
12. 10 Mary Milican 4-05.00 Pershing County
9 Samantha Giangreco NH Incline
9 Maya Aiyuk NH McQueen
9 Allison Murphy NH Reed
11 Yuliana Mendoza NH Tahoe-Truckee
12 Cassidy East NH Churchill County
10 Hannah Oggerino NH Galena
10 Raquel Johnson NH Galena
10 Alyssia Horsley NH Spanish Springs
10 Magdalena Eason NH Reno
10 Katie Schloss NH Galena
9 Savannah Robinson NH Churchill County
9 Taylor Tolotti NH Bishop Manogue

Pole Vault  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Micah Awisus 10-06.00 PR Reno
2. 11 Grace Ericson 10-00.00 Reno
3. 12 Hunter Celio 10-00.00 Douglas
4. 12 Rachel Rhoads 9-06.00 Reed
5. 12 Corie Nalder 8-06.00 Douglas
6. 12 Madison Montero 8-00.00 Lowry
7. 12 Mia-Angelita Buckholz 8-00.00 Damonte Ranch
8. 10 Allie Lister 8-00.00 Churchill County
9. 11 Madilynne Cox 7-06.00 Douglas
10. 12 Emily Hone 7-00.00 Douglas
10. 11 Kailey Conrad 7-00.00 Reno
10. 12 Lilli Weatherman 7-00.00 Pershing County
13. 11 Kamille Soderstrom 6-06.00 SR Carson
13. 12 Justine Pereyra 6-06.00 Bishop Manogue
13. 11 Alyssa Wellesley 6-06.00 PR Excel Christian
13. 10 Magalee Curiel 6-06.00 McQueen
10 Kristie Bell NH McQueen
9 Karissa Denton NH McQueen
10 Shelby Jones NH Bishop Manogue
9 Audrey Crow NH Bishop Manogue
10 Elizabeth Ebner NH Churchill County
10 Glenda Lee NH Churchill County
9 Isabella Griffin NH Galena
9 Layla Hansen NH Galena

Long Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Amber Elkins 17-06.00 SR Bishop Manogue
2. 9 Annika Dixon 16-04.50 PR Galena
3. 12 Kenadee Jeppsen 16-02.50 SR Lowry
4. 12 Whitney Skabelund 16-01.50 Churchill County
5. 9 Lucia Gomez 15-11.00 PR McQueen
6. 11 Abby Paulson 15-10.00 PR Carson
7. 11 Isabel Warren 15-08.00 McQueen
8. 12 Hanah Smrt 15-07.00 SR Galena
9. 10 Kayla Provost 15-06.00 Douglas
9. 12 Anyamanee Woodbury 15-06.00 PR Carson
11. 11 Madilynne Cox 15-03.50 Douglas
11. 10 AJ Hurt 15-03.50 SR North Tahoe
13. 12 Cassidy East 14-11.50 SR Churchill County
14. 10 Erica Basa 14-11.00 Carson
15. 12 Celia Arnold 14-10.00 McQueen
16. 9 Maali Deleon 14-08.50 Bishop Manogue
16. 9 Sarah Rawlins 14-08.50 PR Bishop Manogue
18. 11 Sierra Hickox 14-08.00 Churchill County
19. 11 Lauren Pagni 14-07.00 Reno
20. 12 Sierra Cox 14-05.00 Reed
20. 10 Magdalena Eason 14-05.00 Reno
22. 12 Heather Pendleton 14-04.50 SR Tahoe-Truckee
23. 11 Reilly Moss 14-03.50 Galena
24. 10 Patricia Duarte 14-02.00 Douglas
24. 9 Keighly Bader 14-02.00 Bishop Manogue
26. 9 Maya Aiyuk 14-00.50 McQueen
27. 11 Brynlee Shults 13-10.00 Churchill County
28. 10 Kayla Burnham 13-09.00 Damonte Ranch
28. 9 Sophie Bell 13-09.00 PR Sage Ridge
30. 12 Mia-Angelita Buckholz 13-07.00 Damonte Ranch
31. 10 Natalie King-Shaw 13-05.00 Reed
31. 10 Leila Mago 13-05.00 PR Coral Academy of Sci…
33. 10 Alyssia Horsley 13-04.00 PR Spanish Springs
33. 9 Julia Saxe 13-04.00 North Tahoe
35. 11 Theresa Sandborn 13-03.00 South Tahoe
35. 9 Alyssa Montes 13-03.00 PR Pershing County
37. 11 Mimi Hansen 13-01.50 Galena
38. 10 Tia Henderson 12-09.00 Reed
39. 9 Kaelyn Montes 12-07.00 PR Pershing County
39. 9 Taylor Tolotti 12-07.00 Bishop Manogue
41. 10 Amyah Boyd 12-06.00 PR Mineral County
42. 10 Macy Minore 12-05.50 Damonte Ranch
43. 10 Julia Iveson 12-04.00 Damonte Ranch
44. 9 Jennifer Chandler 11-08.50 PR Pershing County
45. 9 Emili Lara 11-03.00 Hug
46. 9 Madison Halstead 10-11.00 PR Hug
47. 12 Izabella Baumann 9-10.50 Reed
48. 11 Alma Estrada 7-11.00 PR South Tahoe
9 Britta Winans ND Tahoe-Truckee
9 Ngahina Musselman ND Mineral County
11 Ku’ulei Haupu ND Carson
11 Izzy Abarno ND Tahoe-Truckee
10 Zoe Brunings ND Tahoe-Truckee
10 Lilyan Slais DNF Douglas
11 Coriana Matthews ND Spanish Springs
9 Makenna Houston ND Pershing County

Triple Jump  Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Natalie King-Shaw 34-11.00 PR Reed
1. 10 AJ Hurt 34-11.00 SR North Tahoe
3. 12 Whitney Skabelund 34-09.00 Churchill County
4. 11 Abby Paulson 34-04.50 PR Carson
5. 12 Anyamanee Woodbury 33-08.50 Carson
6. 12 Nia Black 33-00.50 SR McQueen
7. 9 Maya Aiyuk 32-08.50 PR McQueen
8. 12 Sierra Cox 32-08.00 PR Reed
9. 12 Celia Arnold 32-05.00 SR McQueen
9. 10 Erica Basa 32-05.00 Carson
11. 10 Mary Milican 32-04.50 Pershing County
12. 11 Sierra Hickox 32-03.50 SR Churchill County
13. 11 Isabel Warren 31-09.00 McQueen
13. 10 Tia Henderson 31-09.00 PR Reed
15. 11 Lauren Pagni 31-07.00 Reno
16. 10 Patricia Duarte 29-08.00 Douglas
17. 11 Brynlee Shults 29-07.00 Churchill County
18. 12 Cassidy East 29-02.50 SR Churchill County
19. 10 Madison Earley 27-04.50 PR Tahoe-Truckee
20. 9 Jennifer Chandler 24-07.50 Pershing County