Douglas County School District Bus Schedules 2013-14

Posted By on August 7, 2013

Bus Routes for the upcoming school year in Carson Valley. Students return to class Aug. 19. Feel free to print this out, or copy and paste the route that applies to your child.

SECONDARY SCHOOLS

DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL/ASPIRE ROUTES

ROUTE 1 DHS/ASPIRE

26 Walker, Scott

5:11 am BUS YARD

5:58 am PEARL RD AND DIAMOND CT

6:00 am 3645 GRANITE WY

6:01 am GRANITE WY & SANDSTONE DR

6:03 am 1404 SANDSTONE

6:04 am SANDSTONE DR & SLATE RD

6:09 am CLAY CI & MARBLE CT

6:10 am SANDSTONE DR & SPATTER CONE RD

6:17 am TOPAZ RANCH DR & HEMATITE CT

6:19 am TOPAZ RANCH DR & MICA CT

6:20 am 1325 LIMESTONE ROAD

6:21 am WALKER VIEW RD & GRANITE WY

6:23 am 3940 WALKER VIEW RD

6:24 am AGATE RD & WALKER VIEW RD

6:26 am 3790 WALKER VIEW RD

6:31 am QUAIL RUN WY & SR 208

6:35 am HOLBROOK JUNCTION

6:37 am PENROD LN TRAILER PARK

6:44 am PINE VALLEY RD & SPRING VALLEY DR

6:53 am RAY MAY WY & WALKER ST

6:54 am JOLIE ST & MARK ST

6:59 am BODIE FLATS

7:17 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:27 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 8 DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

9 Maxwell, Sandi

6:09 am ASPIRE BUS PARKING

6:37 am PINENUT 2 & FRED ST

6:44 am EAST VALLEY RD & CROCKETT LN

6:47 am STERLING RANCH

6:50 am 1050 LOG CABIN RD

6:52 am HELMAN DR & ARROYO DR

6:53 am HELMAN DR & EAST VALLEY RD

6:54 am EAST VALLEY RD & PINENUT RD

6:56 am 1684 PINENUT RD

6:57 am RIVERVIEW DR & GLENWOOD DR

6:58 am FAIRWAY DR & RIVERVIEW DR

7:00 am 951 DRESSLERVILLE RD

7:01 am DRESSLERVILLE RD & S RIVERVIEW DR

7:02 am 926 DEAN DR

7:03 am 945 DEAN DR

7:04 am 984 DEAN DR

7:05 am DRESSLERVILLE RD & KERRY LN

7:06 am MITCH DR & TOPAZ LN

7:07 am MITCH DR & JOBS PEAK DR

7:08 am MITCH DR & S RIVERVIEW DR

7:09 am S RIVERVIEW DR & ARROWHEAD DR

7:10 am ARROWHEAD DR & JOBS PEAK DR

7:11 am ARROWHEAD DR & TOPAZ LN

7:12 am ARROWHEAD DR & 2ND MARLETTE CI

7:13 am ARROWHEAD DR & DRESSLERVILLE RD

7:26 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:30 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 6 DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

43 Irvine, Hal

6:10 am BUS YARD

6:32 am 1201 WATERLOO LN

6:37 am PLEASANTVIEW DR & WINTERGREEN DR

6:38 am SIERRA VISTA DR & SILVERANCH DR

6:40 am 1006 TILLMAN LN

6:43 am BOLIVIA WY & FRANKLIN LN

6:44 am KINGSTON WY & MANHATTAN WY

6:45 am KINGSTON WY & MONARCH LN

6:46 a.m. BOLIVIA WY & MANHATTAN WY (PICK UP IS CLOSE TO

TILLMAN LN)

6:47 am 885 TILLMAN LN/SEQUIOA VILLAGE @ MAILBOXES

6:48 am ALICIA CI & TILLMAN LN

6:50 am MUIR DR & RITTER DR

6:53 am MUIR DR & WHITNEY WY

6:55 am WHITNEY WY & ANNKIM

6:55 am WHITNEY WY & LANGLEY DR

6:56 am LANGLEY DR & ANNKIM CI

6:57 am LANGLEY DR & LYELL WY

6:58 am LANGLEY DR & GALENA CT

6:59 a.m. N. KIMMERLING RD @ CROSS WALK (1/2 WAY

BETWEEN WHEELER & LINDA)

7:02 am KIMMERLING RD & RUBIO WY

7:15 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:20 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 16 DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

2 Murray, Bill

6:23 am BUS YARD

6:40 am 1483 FOOTHILL RD

6:43 am SIERRA SHADOWS LN & KINGSBURY GRADE

6:43 am 238 SIERRA SHADOWS LN

6:45 am AUTUMN HILLS RD & JEANNIE LN

6:46 am 180 AUTUMN HILLS RD

6:49 am 237 SIERRA COUNTRY CIR

6:54 am 864 BOLLEN CIR

6:55 am BOLLEN CI & BARBER WY

6:57 am RUSSELL WY & BARBER WY

6:58 am SHERIDAN LN & BOLLEN CI

7:01 am FOOTHILL RD & JONES LN

7:02 am 819 FOOTHILL RD

7:04 am FOOTHILL RD & INDIAN TRAIL RD

7:05 am FOOTHILL RD & DINA CT

7:09 am FOOTHILL RD & LEWALLEN LN

7:13 am 641 SR 88 – THUNDERBIRD RANCH

7:22 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:27 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 11 DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

75 McCue, Terry

6:25 am BUS YARD

6:53 am MUSTANG LN & PINTO CI

6:54 am PINTO CI & CAYUSE DR

6:55 am PINTO CI & SCOUT CI

6:56 am PINTO CI & SORREL LN

6:57 am ARABIAN LN & CUTTER LN

6:59 am MUSTANG LN & LACEY CT

7:00 am PALOMINO LN & CLYDESDALE CT

7:10 am JAMES RD & KIMMERLING RD

7:12 am KIMMERLING RD & SOUTH WHEELER WY

7:13 am KIMMERLING RD & WAGON DR

7:26 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:31 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 5 DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

8 Bates, Ted

6:26 am BUS YARD

6:51 am DEER RUN RD & MAIN RIVER RD

6:52 am BOY ST & EAGLE WY

6:57 am 834 LONG VALLEY RD

6:58 am JAMES RD & LONG VALLEY RD

6:59 am 754 LONG VALLEY RD

7:00 am 710 LONG VALLEY RD

7:01 am ANN WY & LONG VALLEY RD

7:02 am ANN WY & LASSEN WY

7:03 am BLUEROCK RD & LASSEN WY

7:04 am BLUEROCK RD & BOWLES LN

7:05 am BLUEROCK RD & LYELL WY

7:06 am BLUEROCK RD & YELLOWJACKET LN

7:07 am BLUEROCK RD & HONEYBEE

7:08 am HONEYBEE LN & WASP CT

7:09 am 734 HORNET DR

7:10 am DONNA CT & HORNET DR

7:11 am BLUEROCK RD & CARDINAL CT

7:25 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:29 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 13 DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

25 Aronds, Roy

6:40 am PAU WA LU

6:47 am KYNDAL WY & MORNING SUN CT

6:49 am BLUEROCK RD & PATRICIA DR

6:51 am BLUEROCK RD & JOETTE DR

6:52 am 1367 RANCHO RD

6:53 am LONG VALLEY RD & MARY JO DR

6:54 am MARY JO DR & KELLY CT

6:55 am MARY JO DR & VICTORIA DR

6:56 am 1341 PATRICIA DRIVE

6:57 am CARMEL WY & PATRICIA DR

6:58 am LONG VALLEY RD & PATRICIA DR

6:59 am JULIE WY & SALLY LN

7:01 am KATHY WY & KIM CT

7:04 am BOWLES LN @ MAILBOXES

7:06 am BERRY LN @ MAILBOXES

7:07 am CARMEL WY & LEONARD RD

7:08 am LEONARD RD & BLUEROCK RD

7:11 am 837 RUBIO WAY

7:12 am 1103 AZUL WAY

7:13 am AZUL WY & ROJO WY

7:15 am ROJO WY & KIMMERLING RD

7:24 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:29 am ASPIRE (504)

DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL/CVMS/ ASPIRE ROUTES

ROUTE 31 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-1

15 Monsour, Ron

6:01 am BUS YARD

6:31 am CALLE HERMOSA RD & CARLSON DR

6:34 am WINDMILL RD & JUNIPER RD

6:37 am CARLSON CT @ DEAD END

6:40 am FINCH DR & MAGPIE LN

6:41 am BOBWHITE LN @ 2ND CIRCULAR DRIVEWAY ON LEFT

6:45 am WINDMILL RD & SHENA TERRACE

6:49 am 1248 JACOBSEN LN

6:50 am 1208 JACOBSEN LN

6:53 am JACOBSEN LN & HOMESTEAD RD

6:54 am JACOBSEN LN & CORA CT

6:55 am CALLE PEQUENO & JACOBSEN LN

6:57 am MYERS DR & RON LN

6:58 am JAN DR & MYERS DR

6:59 am 1297 MYERS DR

7:01 am 2180 FISH SPRINGS RD

7:03 am 2070 FISH SPRINGS RD

7:04 am FISH SPRINGS RD & BURRO CT

7:10 am ELGES AV & KITTYHAWK AV

7:11 am APOLLO AV & TOIYABE AV

7:12 am EL DORADO DR & KITTYHAWK AV

7:15 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:20 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:20 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 35 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

59 Heydman, Michelle

6:44 am ASPIRE BUS PARKING

6:50 am LAMPE DR & E MARION RUSSELL DR

6:51 am WINDSOR DR & WINWOOD WY

6:52 am BROOKE WY & WINWOOD WY

6:53 am WINWOOD WY & HARVEST AV

6:54 am GUINESS WY & HARVEST AV

6:56 am GRANBOROUGH DR & N MARION RUSSELL DR

6:57 am CHICHESTER LN & N MARION RUSSELL DR

6:58 am CHICHESTER LN & EAST EDLESBOROUGH CI

7:02 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:10 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:15 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 22 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

61 Rooney, Steve

6:15 am BUS YARD

6:28 am 1089 STOCKYARD RD

6:39 am GENOA LN & DEERHAVEN

6:41 am GENOA LN & WILLOWBEND RD

6:43 am GENOA LN & MEADOW LARK LN

6:52 am 3393 JACKS VALLEY RD

6:54 am BAVARIAN DR & BERNESE CT

6:55 am BAVARIAN DR & MONT BLANC CT

6:56 am 3375 ALPINE VIEW

7:01 am CLOUDBURST CANYON DR & MOUNTAIN MEADOW DR

7:03 am CLOUDBURST CANYON DR & DAGGETT CREEK LP

7:04 am DAGGETT CREEK RD & VOIGHT CANYON DR

7:05 am BIG SKY TR & JACKS VALLEY RD

7:08 am GENOA LAKES DR & JACKS VALLEY RD

7:09 am JACKS VALLEY RD & HOLTON CT

7:10 am JACKS VALLEY RD & TRAIL CT

7:11 am CENTENNIAL DR & JACKS VALLEY RD

7:12 am MAIN ST & FOOTHILL MEADOWS CT

7:13 am 5TH ST & MAIN ST

7:14 am MAIN ST & GENOA LN

7:15 am CANDY DANCE LN & MAIN ST

7:19 am 504 MULLER LN

7:23 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:29 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:32 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 25 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

73 Allen, Robert

6:20 am ASPIRE BUS PARKING

6:33 am FISH SPRINGS RD & VIEW POINTE

6:34 am FISH SPRINGS RD & GRAY CT

6:35 am RABBITBRUSH DR & CATHERINE CT

6:36 am RABBITBRUSH DR & CURRANT CT

6:38 am BORDA WY & SALTBUSH CT

6:39 am BORDA WY & WILDFLOWER CT

6:42 am AMBER WY & NORTHSTAR CT

6:44 am TY LN & RANGER

6:45 am TY LN & COYOTE RD

6:48 am 1720 NORTH BENTON RD

6:51 am 1780 BUCKTHORN CT

6:56 am EAST VALLEY RD & DRURY LN

6:57 am EAST VALLEY RD & BITTERBRUSH CT

6:58 am EAST VALLEY RD & SOLITUDE LN

7:01 am SCOTI LN & BUTTERFLY LN

7:10 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:18 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:24 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 9 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

44 Fisher, Karen

6:20 am BUS YARD

6:42 am ASPEN PARK COMMUNITY CENTER/CLUB HOUSE

6:43 am SPACE #9 ASPEN PARK (NEAR GAZEBO)

6:46 am NORTHAMPTON CI & WILSON CI

6:50 am 1204 KINGSLANE CT –

6:53 am BISHOPS CI & KINGSLANE

6:56 am SCOTCH PINE WY & SUGAR MAPLE AV

6:57 am HONEYLOCUST AV & SCARLET OAK DR

6:58 am CRESTMORE DR & STODICK PY

7:03 am LAMPE DR & TOLER LN

7:10 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:20 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:28 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 20 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

1 Heidt, Mark

6:25 am BUS YARD

6:34 am S SUNRIDGE DR & DOG LEG DR @ 1ST GATE

6:35 am S SUNRIDGE & DOG LEG DR @ MAILBOXES

6:40 am 3547 LONG DR

6:43 am 3500 LONG DR

6:44 am LONG DR & CHIP CT

6:46 am 3412 LONG DR

6:48 am SMOKETREE AV & RANCHVIEW CI

6:48 am SMOKETREE AV & HILLSIDE DR

6:49 am SMOKETREE AV & DESERT DR

6:50 am SMOKETREE AV & PARKVIEW DR

6:51 am SMOKETREE AV & MICA DR

6:52 am N SUNRIDGE DR & BLUE RIDGE DR

7:14 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:22 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:27 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 40 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

42 Stirling, Bob

6:25 am BUS YARD

6:40 am SILVER CITY RV PARK

6:45 am 1010 RIDGEVIEW DR

6:47 am ADOBE DR & SHADOW LN

6:48 am 993 SUNBURST DR

6:49 am 992 HAYSTACK DR

6:50 am 3588 HAYSTACK DR (HAYSTACK & LOAM)

6:51 am 3553 HAYSTACK DR

6:54 am 3484 INDIAN DR

6:58 am VASSAR ST & PRINCETON AV

7:14 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:21 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:25 am ASPIRE (504)

7:34 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 33 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

51 Closson, Misty

6:26 am BUS YARD

6:40 am 894 VISTA PARK DR

6:42 am VALLEY CREST DR & VALLEY VISTA DR

6:44 am SILVERADO DR & VALLEY VISTA DR

6:44 am SILVERADO DR & VALLEY CREST DR

6:46 am 906 VALLEY CREST DR

6:47 am MEADOW VISTA DR & VISTA GRANDE BL

6:48 am JACKS VALLEY RD & SUMMER HILL DR

6:49 am JACKS VALLEY RD & SILVERADO DR

6:50 am JACKS VALLEY RD & SHAWNEE DR

6:52 am CHEROKEE DR & JACKS VALLEY RD

6:53 am ARCADIA DR & JACKS VALLEY RD

7:16 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:23 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:27 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 28 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

52 Larson, Patti

6:28 am BUS YARD

6:38 am S SANTA BARBARA DR & SAN FERNANDO DR

6:41 am 1405 N SANTA BARBARA DR

6:42 am N SANTA BARBARA DR & SANTA MARIA DR

6:42 am N SANTA BARBARA DR & SAN FERNANDO DR

6:43 am N SANTA BARBARA DR & HOT SPRINGS RD

6:44 am N SANTA BARBARA DR & DEL RIO LN

6:45 am DEL RIO LN & S SANTA BARBARA DR

6:47 am 2890 RIO VISTA DR

6:48 am RIO VISTA DR & SAN JUAN CI

6:49 am SAN JUAN CI & JACKIE LN

6:50 am JACKIE LN & LA CRESTA CI

6:51 am LA CRESTA CI & SAN JUAN CI

6:51 am LA CRESTA CI & S SANTA BARBARA DR

6:53 am S SANTA BARBARA DR & COUNTRY CLUB DR

6:54 am CASA BLANCA CT & S SANTA BARBARA DR

6:55 am STEPHANIE WY & NORTH FORK LN

6:57 am 931 STEPHANIE WAY

7:12 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:18 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:22 am ASPIRE (504)

7:31 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 17 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

24 Nishiguchi, Danielle

6:30 am BUS YARD

6:42 am 2642 WADE ST

6:44 am JONES ST & SQUIRES ST

6:45 am 1613 JONES ST

6:46 am CHIQUITA DR & SKYLINE DR

6:48 am EAST VALLEY RD & JOHNSON LN

6:49 am HENNING LN & JOHNSON LN

6:50 am FREMONT AV & JOHNSON LN

6:51 am FREMONT AV & HYDE ST

6:53 am FREMONT AV & HOID RD

6:54 am FREMONT AV & SUNSHINE RD

6:55 am FREMONT AV & SUNRISE PASS RD

6:56 am KINCAID AV & SUNRISE PASS RD

6:59 am KISS LN/LAST HOUSE ON LEFT

7:02 am EAST VALLEY RD & ELDON WY

7:10 am ORCHARD RD & SORBET

7:18 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:24 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:29 am ASPIRE (504)

7:37 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 24 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

31

6:30 am BUS YARD

6:46 am 3480 TOURMALINE WY

6:47 am MICA DR & CARNELIAN WY

6:49 am 3501 VISTA GRANDE BL/HIGHLAND MANOR APTS

6:50 am 947 OPALITE DR/OPALITE APTS

6:51 am 929 TOURMALINE DR

6:52 am VISTA GRANDE BL & RUBY CT

7:11 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:20 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:25 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 18 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

46 Erisman, Peggy

6:32 am BUS YARD

6:38 am CLAPHAM LN & JOHNSON LN

6:40 am AMBER ROSE DR & FULLER AV

6:41 am STEPHANIE WY & WADE ST

6:42 am GLORIA WY & SQUIRES ST

6:44 am EAST VALLEY RD & TERRY ANN ST

6:46 am 2822 EAST VALLEY RD

6:47 am DAVIS CT & STEPHANIE WY

6:48 am ESAW ST & STEPHANIE WY

6:49 am CHOWBUCK DR & ESAW ST

6:50 am DOWNS DR & EAST VALLEY RD

6:51 am DOWNS DR @ MAILBOXES JUST PAST PAMELA PL

6:52 am 2661 FULLER AV

6:53 am 2639 FULLER AVE

6:54 am 2611 FULLER AVE

6:56 am 1360 JOHNSON LN

6:59 am 900 JOHNSON LN

7:06 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:13 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:17 am ASPIRE (504)

ROUTE 32 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

72 Dallas, Teri

6:35 am BUS YARD

6:42 am VICKY LN & DOWNS DR

6:43 am SANDEN LN & VICKY LN

6:44 am VICKY LN & RAELINE LN

6:45 am 1309 STEPHANIE WY

6:46 am STEPHANIE WY & SYLVIA LN

6:47 am 1372 STEPHANIE WY

6:48 am STEPHANIE WY & KAYNE AV

6:49 am SANDEN LN & CLAPHAM LN

6:50 am CLAPHAM LN & CATHY LN

6:51 am CLAPHAM LN & DOWNS DR

6:52 am DOWNS DR & GORDON AV

6:53 am DOWNS DR & STEWART AV

6:56 am STEWART AV & JOHNSON LN

6:56 am JOHNSON LN & GORDON AV

6:58 am CLAPHAM LN & JUDY ST

7:00 am CLAPHAM LN & DENNIS ST

7:01 am DENNIS ST & DEL SUR CT

7:03 am DENNIS ST & VICKY

7:16 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:22 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:27 am ASPIRE (504)

7:35 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 41 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

49 Kincaid, Steve

6:35 am BUS YARD

6:44 am VICKY LN & KIM

6:45 am SARATOGA ST & VICKY LN

6:47 am 1333 JACKIE LN

6:49 am JACKIE CI & MAC DR

6:52 am 1370 PORTER DR

6:53 am PORTER DR & SANTA INEZ DR

6:53 am 1321 PORTER DR

6:54 am CIELO VISTA CT & PORTER DR

6:56 am HERMOSA CT & HOT SPRINGS RD

6:58 am HOT SPRINGS RD & JACKIE LN

7:00 am 1254 STEPHANIE WAY

7:12 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:19 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:23 am ASPIRE (504)

7:32 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 39 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

16 Johnson, George

6:40 am BUS YARD

6:56 am AUBURN CT & VISTA GRANDE BL

6:57 am 853 AMADOR CI

6:58 am AMADOR CI & PLACER CT

6:59 am 915 AMADOR CI

7:00 am TOURMALINE DR & VISTA GRANDE BL

7:01 am GRANITE CT & TOURMALINE DR

7:02 am BASALT DR & TOURMALINE DR

7:03 am GARNET CT & VISTA GRANDE BL

7:19 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:26 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:30 am ASPIRE (504)

7:39 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 21 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

74 Egan, Cindy

6:43 am BUS YARD

6:45 am HEYBOURNE ROAD @ U-HART RANCH

6:50 am JUDY ST & FAWN FESCUE CT

6:51 am JUDY ST & WILDRYE CT

6:53 am WILDHORSE LN & WRANGLER CI

6:54 am WILDHORSE LN & WRANGLER CI

6:54 am WILDHORSE LN & BRIDLE WY

6:55 am BRIDLE WY & LARIAT CT

6:57 am BRIDLE WY & HALTER CT

6:57 am BRIDLE WY & CURRYCOMB CI

6:58 am BRIDLE WY & N. WILDHORSE LN

6:59 am WILDHORSE LN & MELBORN WY

7:01 am WILDHORSE LN & ESTHER WY

7:02 am 1218 ESTHER WAY

7:03 am 1209 MELBORN WY

7:17 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:24 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:28 am ASPIRE (504)

7:37 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 23 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

64 Sigler, Cheryl

6:43 am BUS YARD

6:54 am 3252 HOBO HOT SPRINGS RD

6:55 am HOBO HOT SPRINGS RD AND POWERS

6:58 am PLYMOUTH DR & VISTA GRANDE BL

6:59 am AMADOR CI & COLOMA DR

7:00 am AMADOR CI & AMADOR CT

7:01 am COLOMA DR & VISTA GRANDE BL

7:03 am COLOMA DR & PLYMOUTH DR

7:18 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:25 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:29 am ASPIRE (504)

7:38 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 14 CVMS/DHS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

14

6:45 am ASPIRE BUS PARKING

6:50 am MILANO WY – 3RD GARAGE ON RIGHT

6:52 am LUCERNE ST & IRONWOOD DR

6:54 am LANTANA DR & BOUGAINVILLEA DR

6:55 am BOUGAINVILLEA DR & HONEYSUCKLE LN

6:56 am CANTERBURY DR & FOX GLOVE CT

6:57 am CANTERBURY DR & LAVENDER CT

7:00 am VERBENA LN & LANTANA DR

7:00 am LANTANA DR & BOUGAINVILLEA DR

7:02 am CHANTEL DR & SANFORD WY

7:04 am 1600 6TH ST

7:05 am 4TH ST & COUNTY RD

7:06 am 3RD ST & COUNTY RD

7:07 am WILDROSE DR & WILLOW ST

7:09 am DOUGLAS AV & CENTERTOWNE APARTMENTS

7:11 am DOUGLAS AV & MILL ST

7:12 am DOUGLAS AV & HIGH SCHOOL ST

7:13 am DOUGLAS AV & GILMAN AV

7:15 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:19 am GARDNER ST & CIRCLE DR

7:21 am 5TH ST & COUNTY RD

7:25 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL (501)

7:31 am ASPIRE (504)

CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL/ ASPIRE

ROUTE 15 CVMS/ASPIRE AM 13-14

13 Palmer, Jerry

6:44 am ASPIRE BUS PARKING

6:58 am WATERLOO CURVE NORTH

7:02 am MACKLAND AV & BARRUKIA ST

7:03 am MACKLAND AV & OLUA ST (SOUTH EAST CORNER)

7:04 am COUNTY RD & LUCERNE ST

7:06 am APARTMENTS AT DHS

7:08 am LARCHWOOD WY & MAHOGANY DR

7:09 am 1737 WESTWOOD DR

7:11 am MAHOGANY DR & TAMARACK DR

7:12 am IRONWOOD DR & TAMARACK DR

7:13 am PINEWOOD DR & TAMARACK DR

7:21 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL (301)

7:26 am ASPIRE (504)

PAU-WA-LU MIDDLE SCHOOL

ROUTE 38 PWL AM 13-14

58 Hunt, Don

4:55 am BUS YARD

6:00 am PEARL RD & DIAMOND CT

6:01 am 1530 PEARL RD

6:02 am GRANITE WY & BRECCIA RD

6:03 am GRANITE WY & FLINT RD

6:05 am TOPAZ RANCH DR & GARNET DR

6:08 am SANDSTONE DR & SLATE RD

6:10 am 1235 SANDSTONE DR

6:13 am 3730 TOPAZ RANCH DRIVE

6:15 am TOPAZ RANCH DR & 1ST ZEOLITE CI

6:16 am TOPAZ RANCH DR & HEMATITE CT

6:20 am TOPAZ RANCH DR & RED CANYON AV

6:21 am SR 208 & TILE CT

6:25 am 3801 WALKER VIEW RD

6:26 am WALKER VIEW RD & PEBBLE RD

6:27 am WALKER VIEW RD & GRANITE WY

6:29 am GRANITE WY & SAPPHIRE RD

6:30 am 3824 SAPPHIRE RD

6:31 am 3760 ANDESITE ROAD

6:32 am ANDESITE RD & TOPAZ RANCH DR

6:38 am 3264 REESE LANE

6:41 am US HWY 395 @ HOLBROOK STATION

6:44 am PENROD LN & PENROD CT

6:52 am SPRING VALLEY DR & BODIE RD

7:15 am PAU WA LU MIDDLE SCHOOL (302)

ROUTE 12 PWL AM 13-14

70 Lord, Merritt

6:10 am BUS YARD

6:28 am 1452 SR 88 @ PARK RANCH

6:33 am CENTERVILLE LN & MARSHA LN

6:38 am 2ND BOLLEN CI & BARBER WY

6:39 am BOLLEN CI & RUSSELL WY

6:44 am 237 SIERRA COUNTRY CIR

6:50 am SIERRA COUNTRY CI & T

6:53 am 1000 FOOTHILL RD

6:55 am 822 FOOTHILL RD

6:57 am 697 INDIAN TRAIL RD

6:59 am FOOTHILL RD & DINA CT

7:02 am 520 FOOTHILL RD

7:07 am FREDERICKSBURG RD & PARMAN CT

7:10 am 575 HIGHWAY 88 – THUNDERBIRD RANCH

7:16 am KIMMERLING RD & LINDA DR

7:17 am KIMMERLING RD & WHEELER WY

7:20 am PAU WA LU MIDDLE SCHOOL (302)

ROUTE 37 PWL AM 13-14

45 Bolton, Diana

6:26 am PAU WA LU

6:33 am 1054 US HWY 395

6:39 am US HWY 395 & STONES THROW RD

6:40 am 632 FRONTAGE ROAD

6:49 am RAY MAY WY & WALKER ST

6:50 am 237 MARK ST

6:55 am HWY 395 & BODIE FLATS

6:59 am 1913 WISEMAN LN

7:00 am 1925 WISEMAN LN

7:00 am 617 STAGECOACH RD

7:01 am 630 MUSTANG LN

7:02 am PALOMINO LN & THOROBRED AV

7:03 am PALOMINO LN & MEGAN CT

7:04 am 650 ROCKING HORSE RD

7:07 am SORREL LN & MUSTANG LN

7:07 am MUSTANG LN & HACKAMORE LN

7:08 am PINTO CI & MUSTANG LN

7:09 am PINTO CI & CAYUSE DR

7:11 am PINTO CI & SORREL LN

7:12 am PINTO CI & COLT LN

7:13 am PINTO CI & ARABIAN LN

7:14 am 1872 ARABIAN LANE

7:15 am ARABIAN LN & CUTTER LN

7:16 am ARABIAN LN & MUSTANG LN

7:17 am MUSTANG LN & PALOMINO LN

7:18 am 1910 PALOMINO LN

7:19 am PALOMINO LN & STALLION CT

7:19 am PALOMINO LN & CLYDESDALE CT

7:20 am LONG CT & US HWY 395

7:34 am PAU WA LU MIDDLE SCHOOL (302)

ROUTE 4 PWL AM 13-14

60 Gronski, Linda

6:30 am PAU WA LU

6:46 am OUT R WAY & BLUE BIRD RD

6:51 am PINENUT 2 & FRED ST

6:55 am 1067 ARROYO DR

6:56 am ARROYO DR & HELMAN DR

6:57 am CANAL DR & HELMAN DR

7:00 am 1069 TENABO LN

7:03 am EAST VALLEY RD & PINENUT RD

7:03 am EAST VALLEY RD & HELMAN DR

7:06 am CROCKETT LN & CANAL DR

7:07 am CROCKETT LN & 2ND LADERA LN

7:08 am STERLING RANCH DR & JO LN

7:14 am GLENWOOD DR & RIVERVIEW DR

7:15 am NIBLICK LN & RIVERVIEW DR

7:17 am 987 FAIRWAY DR

7:18 am FAIRWAY DR & FIFTH GREEN CT

7:23 am MITCH DR & MUIR DR

7:24 am MUIR DR & WHITNEY WY

7:28 am PAU WA LU MIDDLE SCHOOL (302)

ROUTE 26 PWL AM 13-14

23 Dossey, Jay

6:35 am BUS YARD

6:57 am 238 LAURA SPRINGS DR

6:59 am FOOTHILL RD & CLARK LN

7:00 am 218 BEVERLY WAY

7:01 am 253 BEVERLY WAY

7:02 am FOOTHILL RD & PLUM CT

7:03 am FOOTHILL RD & MOUNTAIN REACH CT

7:04 am 222 AUTUMN HILLS RD

7:07 am JONES RANCH RD & MOTTSVILLE LN

7:10 am 490 MOTTSVILLE LN

7:14 am BERNING WY & MOTTSVILLE LN

7:15 am 851 MOTTSVILLE LN

7:24 am KIMMERLING RD & WHEELER WY

7:25 am KIMMERLING & JAMES RD

7:26 am LANGLEY DR & LYELL WY

7:28 am PAU WA LU MIDDLE SCHOOL (302)

ROUTE 10 PWL AM 13-14

62 Falconer, Jeremy

6:44 am ASPIRE BUS PARKING

6:57 am DRESSLERVILLE RD & TUMBLEWEED CT

6:59 am DRESSLERVILLE RD & NORD CI

7:01 am TILLMAN LN & TOPAZ LN

7:03 am 1396 MARLETTE CIR

7:04 am 1358 MARLETTE CIR

7:05 am ARROWHEAD DR & MARLETTE CI

7:06 am STARLIGHT CT & TOPAZ LN

7:07 am MORNING STAR CT & TOPAZ LN

7:08 am 1402 TOPAZ LN

7:08 am MITCH DR & TOPAZ LN

7:09 am EVENING STAR LN & MITCH DR

7:10 am JOBS PEAK DR & MITCH DR

7:11 am 1388 JOBS PEAK DR

7:12 am ARROWHEAD DR & JOBS PEAK DR

7:13 am ARROWHEAD DR & S RIVERVIEW DR

7:14 am 1359 S RIVERVIEW DR

7:15 am 1391 S RIVERVIEW DR

7:17 am S RIVERVIEW DR & DEAN DR

7:18 am DRESSLERVILLE RD & S RIVERVIEW DR

7:21 am DEER RUN RD & MOUNTAIN ST

7:22 am DEER RUN RD & BOY ST

7:23 am BOY ST & EAGLE WY

7:27 am PAU WA LU MIDDLE SCHOOL (302)

ROUTE 7 PWL AM 13-14

41 Jackson-Leo , Kimberly

6:45 am PAU WA LU

6:54 am 1164 CENTERVILLE LN

6:56 am DRAYTON BL & SIERRA VISTA DR

6:57 am SIERRA VISTA DR & RANCH DR

6:59 am SIERRA VISTA DR & MAVERICK CT

7:01 am 1036 SILVER RANCH ROAD

7:03 am 1232 PLEASANTVIEW DR

7:03 am PLEASANTVIEW DR & FIELDGATE WY

7:04 am 968 SPRINGFIELD DR

7:05 am SPRINGFIELD DR & WINTERGREEN DR

7:06 am 914 SPRINGFIELD DR

7:08 am SWEETWATER DR & SAGE OCEAN CT

7:09 am 1195 MANHATTAN WY

7:10 am MONARCH LN & RAWHIDE CT

7:11 am MONARCH LN & COLUMBIA CT

7:12 am 1252 KINGSTON WY

7:13 am MANHATTAN WY & PIOCHE LN

7:14 am MANHATTAN WY & WONDER CT

7:15 am COMO CT & FRANKLIN LN

7:17 am MANHATTAN WY & TILLMAN LN

7:17 am 885 TILLMAN LN/SEQUOIA VILLAGE MAILBOXES

7:18 am ALICIA CI & TILLMAN LN

7:20 am 1307 WHEELER DR

7:26 am PAU WA LU MIDDLE SCHOOL (302)

ROUTE 3 PWL AM 13-14

10 Steele, Mike

6:55 am PAU WA LU

7:00 am 1281 PIT RD

7:06 am AMARILLO & ROJO WY

7:07 am ROJO WY & AZUL WY

7:12 am KYNDAL WY & SUNNYSIDE CT

7:13 am ADDLER RD & YELLOWJACKET LN

7:15 am 1319 HONEYBEE LN

7:16 am HONEYBEE LN & WASP CT

7:17 am 730 HORNET DR

7:18 am 751 HORNET DR

7:19 am DONNA CT & HORNET DR

7:20 am CARDINAL CT & HORNET DR

7:21 am CARDINAL CT & BLUEROCK RD

7:22 am BLUEROCK RD & PATRICIA DR

7:23 am BLUEROCK RD & VICTORIA DR

7:25 am BLUEROCK RD & JOETTE DR

7:26 am BLUEROCK RD & RANCHO RD

7:30 am PAU WA LU MIDDLE SCHOOL (302)

7:38 am CC MENELEY ELEMENTARY

ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS

CC MENELEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ROUTE 4 CCMES AM 12-13

60 Gronski, Linda

7:41 am PAU WA LU

7:55 am FREDS ST & PINENUT RD

8:00 am 1067 ARROYO DR

8:01 am ARROYO DR & HELMAN DR

8:02 am HELMAN DR & CANAL DR

8:02 am 1073 CANAL DR

8:04 am 1948 PINENUT ROAD

8:05 am LOG CABIN RD & CORTEZ LN

8:06 am 1060 TENABO LANE

8:09 am 1051 EAST VALLEY ROAD

8:10 am 1825 CROCKETT LN

8:11 am CROCKETT LN & LADERA LN

8:13 am STERLING RANCH DR & JO LN

8:21 am 1518 GLENWOOD DR

8:22 am 1460 GLENWOOD

8:30 am S RIVERVIEW DR & MEADOW VIEW RD

8:31 am 960 RIVERVIEW DR

8:32 am DRESSLERVILLE RD & KARINA WY

8:35 am CC MENELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (205)

ROUTE 5 CCMES AM 13-14

8 Bates, Ted

7:49 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

8:02 am DRESSLERVILLE RD & NORD CT

8:03 am DRESSLERVILLE RD & MITCH DR

8:05 am DRESSLERVILLE RD & KERRY LN

8:06 am DEAN DR & DRESSLERVILLE RD

8:07 am DRESSLERVILLE RD & TUMBLEWEED CT

8:08 am 982 DRESSLERVILLE RD

8:14 am DARK BRUSH ST & MAIN RIVER RD

8:15 am CEDAR CI & DARK BRUSH ST

8:16 am BOY ST & DEER RUN RD

8:17 am DEER RUN RD & THE WASHOE PEOPLE WY

8:19 am CHOKEBERRY WY & RABBIT ST

8:20 am 759 DALA AK WAY

8:21 am 1624 MAIN RIVER RD

8:22 am BOY ST & MAIN RIVER RD

8:26 am CC MENELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (205)

8:50 am BUS YARD

Route 6 CCMES AM 13-14

43 Irvine, Hal

8:01 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

8:12 am VERDE WY & KINGSLAND CT

8:15 am 787 RUBIO WY

8:18 am SHORT CT & PIT RD

8:20 am ARROWHEAD DR & BANNER DR

8:21 am ARROWHEAD DR & RITTER DR

8:23 am TILLMAN LN & MANHATTAN WY

8:24 am 1264 REDWOOD CI

8:25 am 1283 REDWOOD CI

8:26 am 1293 REDWOOD CI

8:26 am 1292 CHARDONNAY DR

8:28 am 1293 ZINFANDEL DR

8:32 am CC MENELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (205)

8:57 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 7 CCMES AM 13-14

41 Jackson-Leo , Kimberly

8:05 am PAU WA LU

8:14 am FRANKLIN LN & TILLMAN LN

8:15 am FRANKLIN LN & COMO CT

8:16 am MANHATTAN WY & WONDER CT

8:17 am PIOCHE LN & SORENSEN LN

8:18 am SORENSEN LN & WINTERGREEN DR

8:19 am 1232 PLEASANTVIEW DR

8:20 am FIELDGATE WY & PLEASANTVIEW DR

8:21 am 968 SPRINGFIELD DR

8:22 am SPRINGFIELD DR & KINGSTON WY

8:23 am 912 SPRINGFIELD DR

8:24 am 1204 MANHATTAN WAY

8:26 am MANHATTAN WY & MONARCH LN

8:27 am MONARCH LN & COLUMBIA CT

8:28 am KINGSTON WY & MONARCH LN

8:29 am MANHATTAN WY & MONARCH LN

8:30 am 1285 MANHATTAN WY

8:31 am TILLMAN LN & ALICIA CI

8:32 am DORA DR & TILLMAN LN

8:32 am 1305 WHEELER

8:33 am 1321 LANGLEY DR

8:35 am CC MENELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (205)

8:44 am PAU WA LU

ROUTE 8 CCMES AM 13-14

9 Maxwell, Sandi

8:05 am 1089 CENTERVILLE LN

8:07 am 1139 CENTERVILLE LN

8:10 am DRAYTON BL & SIERRA VISTA DR

8:11 am SIERRA VISTA CT & SIERRA VISTA DR

8:12 am SIERRA VISTA DR & SILVERANCH DR

8:14 am DRESSLERVILLE RD & WAGON WHEEL CT

8:19 am JOBS PEAK DR & ARROWHEAD DR

8:21 am ARROWHEAD DR & TOPAZ LN

8:21 am 1323 MARLETTE CIR

8:22 am 1355 MARLETTE CIR

8:23 am 1385 MARLETTE CI

8:24 am 1407 MARLETTE CI

8:26 am SUNSHINE AND RAINBOWS

8:29 am 1021 TILLMAN LN

8:30 am 992 TILLMAN LN

8:31 am 963 TILLMAN LN

8:35 am CC MENELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (205)

8:51 am ASPIRE BUS PARKING

ROUTE 13 CCMES AM 13-14

25 Aronds, Roy

8:06 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

8:27 am LYELL WY & AMANDA CT

8:29 am KIMMERLING & JAMES RD

8:30 am KIMMERLING RD & WHEELER WY

8:31 am KIMMERLING & WAGON DR

8:32 am KIMMERLING RD & LINDA DR

8:33 am 1325 KIMMERLING RD @ MAIL BOXES

8:34 am KIMMERLING RD & WHEELER WY

8:37 am CC MENELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (205)

8:44 am PAU WA LU

GARDNERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ROUTE 10 GES AM 13-14

62 Falconer, Jeremy

7:38 am PAU WA LU

7:50 am 1050 ROCKY TERRACE DR

7:59 am 1255 CENTERVILLE

8:02 am 1012 WATERLOO LN

8:03 am 1037 WATERLOO LN

8:06 am 1201 WATERLOO LN/WHITE’S DAIRY

8:10 am SUNFLOWER DAYCARE

8:16 am DOUGLAS AV & CENTERTOWNE APARTMENTS

8:17 am COTTONWOOD ST & MILL CREEK WY

8:18 am HUSSMAN AV & COTTONWOOD ST

8:19 am HUSSMAN AV & MILL ST

8:20 am 1472 HUSSMAN AVE @ MAIL BOXES

8:20 am GARDEN GLEN CT & HIGH SCHOOL ST

8:21 am 1465 DOUGLAS AVE

8:22 am TRINITY LUTHERAN

8:24 am 1438 DOUGLAS AV (MAIL BOXES)

8:26 am 1413 DOUGLAS AV

8:32 am GARDNERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (201)

8:45 am ASPIRE BUS PARKING

ROUTE 31 GES AM 13-14

15 Monsour, Ron

7:38 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

7:59 am JACOBSEN LN & LUPO LN

8:00 am JACOBSEN LN & HOMESTEAD RD

8:01 am WINDMILL RD & MT COMO

8:04 am WINDMILL RD & SHENNA TERRACE

8:05 am 1689 WINDMILL RD

8:06 am WINDMILL RD & JUNIPER RD

8:07 am 2363 JUNIPER RD

8:08 am 1635 CARLSON DR

8:10 am BOBWHITE LN @ 2ND DRIVEWAY ON LEFT

8:15 am CALLE HERMOSA RD & CALLE PEQUENO

8:18 am 1302 MYERS DR

8:19 am MYERS DR & JAN

8:20 am 1297 MYERS DR

8:23 am 2180 FISH SPRINGS RD

8:24 am 2120 FISH SPRINGS RD

8:25 am 2070 FISH SPRINGS RD

8:26 am FISH SPRINGS RD & BURRO CT

8:29 am 1848 FISH SPRINGS RD

8:30 am FISH SPRINGS RD & VIEW POINT CT

8:35 am GARDNERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (201)

8:46 am ASPIRE BUS PARKING

ROUTE 9 GES AM 13-14

44 Fisher, Karen

8:00 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

8:08 am HIGH SCHOOL ST & COURTHOUSE ST

8:10 am GILMAN AV & CHICHESTER LN

8:17 am ASPEN MOBILE HOME PARK – SPACE 14

8:20 am 1319 WILSON CI

8:21 am 1335 NORTHAMPTON CI

8:22 am 1359 NORTHAMPTON CIRCLE

8:25 am HONEYLOCUST AV & SUGAR MAPLE AV

8:26 am SCOTCH PINE WY & SUGAR MAPLE AV

8:27 am PIN OAK DR & SCOTCH PINE WY

8:28 am HONEYLOCUST AV & SCARLET OAK DR

8:29 am SCARLET OAK DR & STODICK PY

8:30 am CRESTMORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS

8:36 am GARDNERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (201)

8:56 am BUS YARD

JACKS VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ROUTE 22 JVES AM 13-14

61 Rooney, Steve

7:30 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

7:45 am 400 MULLER LN

8:10 am 507 GENOA LN (GENOA LIVESTOCK)

8:12 am GENOA LN & WILLOWBEND RD

8:14 am MEADOW LARK LN & SCHOOL HOUSE DR

8:21 am 1974 FOOTHILL RD

8:24 am MAIN ST & CANDY DANCE LN

8:26 am MAIN ST & 5TH ST (MUSEUM)

8:27 am JACKS VALLEY RD & HOLTON CT

8:29 am GENOA LAKES DR & JACKS VALLEY RD

8:34 am 2855 JACKS VALLEY RD (OLD HARVEY’S RANCH)

8:36 am DAGGETT CREEK RD & VOIGHT CANYON DR

8:37 am CLOUDBURST CANYON DR & DAGGETT CREEK RD

8:38 am 2874 CLOUDBURST CANYON DR

8:42 am 496 ALPINE VIEW CT

8:44 am 3438 ALPINE VIEW

8:46 am ALPINE VIEW CT & BAVARIAN DR

8:48 am BAVARIAN DR & MONT BLANC CT

8:54 am JACK’S VALLEY ELEMENTARY (206)

9:10 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 33 JVES AM 13-14

51 Closson, Misty

7:40 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

8:04 am 906 VALLEY VISTA DR

8:05 am SILVERADO DR & VISTA PARK

8:08 am MEADOW VISTA DR & VALLEY CREST DR

8:09 am 877 MEADOW VISTA DR

8:10 am 893 MEADOW VISTA DR

8:10 am VALLEY CREST DR @ MAILBOXES

8:12 am SILVERADO DR & VALLEY CREST DR

8:13 am 3631 SUMMERHILL DR

8:15 am 3696 SILVERADO DR

8:17 am SILVERADO DR & JACKS VALLEY RD

8:18 am JACKS VALLEY RD & SHAWNEE DR

8:20 am 3651 SHAWNEE DRIVE

8:21 am 3667 SHAWNEE DR

8:25 am 3592 GREEN ACRE DR

8:26 am 3550 GREEN ACRE DR

8:27 am 3523 CHEROKEE DR

8:28 am 3555 CHEROKEE DR

8:30 am 3673 CHEROKEE DR

8:32 am BUCKS WY @ PARK BENCH ON RIGHT

8:33 am 3648 CINDYS TR

8:35 am JACKS VALLEY RD & ARCADIA DR

8:37 am JACK’S VALLEY ELEMENTARY (206)

ROUTE 40 JVES/AM 13-14

42 Stirling, Bob

7:48 am BUS YARD

8:05 am 3497 LONG DR

8:06 am 3540 LONG DR

8:07 am LONG DR & CHIP CT

8:08 am 3434 LONG DR

8:09 am 3412 LONG DR

8:13 am N SUNRIDGE DR & STARSHINE CT

8:14 am SUNBURST DR & HAYSTACK DR

8:15 am HAYSTACK DR & N SUNRIDGE DR

8:17 am 1004 RIDGEVIEW DR

8:18 am SUNNYCREST DR & N SUNRIDGE DR

8:19 am N SUNRIDGE DR & ROLLING RIDGE CT

8:20 am SMOKETREE AV & ADOBE DR

8:21 am ADOBE DR & SHADOW LN

8:22 am SHADOW LN & RIDGEVIEW DR

8:23 am SHADOW LN & SUNBURST DR

8:24 am 1010 SUNBURST

8:26 am 998 HAYSTACK DR

8:27 am 3584 HAYSTACK DR @ 25 MPH SIGN

8:28 am 3568 HAYSTACK DR

8:45 am JACK’S VALLEY ELEMENTARY (206)

9:09 am BUS YARD

Route 23 JVES AM 13-14

64 Sigler, Cheryl

8:10 am BUS YARD

8:18 am HOBO HOT SPRINGS RD & POWERS AV

8:20 am 3272 PLYMOUTH DR

8:21 am 3315 PLYMOUTH DR

8:22 am 3327 PLYMOUTH DR

8:23 am SOMERSET WY & FOLSOM

8:24 am 890 COLOMA DR

8:26 am 860 COLOMA DR

8:27 am 3321 COLOMA DR

8:28 am COLOMA DR & PLYMOUTH DR

8:29 am 3363 COLOMA DR

8:30 am 3380 COLOMA DR

8:32 am AMADOR CI & VISTA HILL CT

8:34 am AMADOR CI & ORE CT

8:35 am AMADOR CI & PLACER CT

8:36 am 895 AMADOR CI

8:37 am 925 AMADOR CI

8:45 am JACK’S VALLEY ELEMENTARY (206)

9:02 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 24 JVES AM 12-13

31

8:10 am JACKS VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

8:22 am 2900 US HWY 395 @ WATER SKI PARK

8:31 am 3501 VISTA GRANDE BL/HIGHLAND MANOR APTS

8:32 am OPALITE DR & VISTA GRANDE BL

8:33 am 946 OPALITE DR

8:33 am OPALITE DR & TOURMALINE DR

8:35 am RUBY CT & VISTA GRANDE BL

8:45 am JACK’S VALLEY ELEMENTARY (206)

9:17 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 39 JVES AM 13-14

16 Johnson, George

8:10 am BUS YARD

8:22 am AUBURN CT & VISTA GRANDE BL

8:25 am BASALT DR & TOURMALINE DR

8:26 am GRANITE CT & TOURMALINE DR

8:27 am 3440 TOURMALINE DR

8:27 am TOURMALINE DR & VISTA GRANDE BL

8:28 am 3451 TOURMALINE WY

8:29 am MICA DR & TOURMALINE DR

8:30 am 888 MICA DR

8:31 am VISTA GRANDE BL & CARNELIAN WY

8:31 am PRINCETON AV & VISTA GRANDE BL

8:32 am 3421 PRINCETON AVE

8:33 am PRINCETON AV & 2ND LEHIGH

8:35 am 937 VASSAR ST

8:36 am INDIAN DR & GREGORY CT

8:37 am INDIAN DR & AZURITE LN

8:43 am JACK’S VALLEY ELEMENTARY (206)

9:03 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 20 JVES/AM 13-14

1 Heidt, Mark

8:21 am SILVER CITY RV PARK

8:24 am S SUNRIDGE DR & DOG LEG DR @ 1ST GATE

8:25 am S SUNRIDGE DR & DOG LEG DR @ MAILBOXES

8:27 am RANCHVIEW CI & SUNRIDGE CT

8:28 am SMOKETREE AV & RANCHVIEW CI

8:29 am SMOKETREE AV & HILLSIDE DR

8:30 am SMOKETREE AV & DESERT DR

8:31 am SMOKETREE AV & PARKVIEW DR

8:32 am SMOKETREE AV & BLUE RIDGE DR

8:33 am N SUNRIDGE DR & STARLEAF CT

8:34 am 998 MICA DR

8:42 am JACK’S VALLEY ELEMENTARY (206)

9:01 am BUS YARD

MINDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ROUTE 2 MES AM 13-14

57 Shoush, Julie

7:13 am TOPAZ LODGE

7:20 am 4070 TILE CT

7:21 am KYLE DR @ MAIL BOXES

7:22 am TOPAZ RANCH DR & RED CANYON AV

7:25 am 3970 GRAY HILLS RD

7:27 am 3836 TOPAZ RANCH DR

7:27 am TOPAZ RANCH DR & HEMATITE RD

7:28 am 3807 TOPAZ RANCH RD

7:34 am CLAY CI & MARBLE CT

7:39 am 3630 SANDSTONE DR

7:41 am SANDSTONE DR & SLATE RD

7:45 am 3777 GRANITE WY

7:46 am GRANITE WY & WALKER VIEW RD

7:47 am 3820 WALKER VIEW RD

7:49 am 3900 WALKER VIEW RD

7:51 am WALKER VIEW RD & GRANITE WY

7:53 am 3870 GRANITE WY

7:54 am 3830 GRANITE WAY

7:55 am 3791 ANDESITE RD

7:57 am 1490 TOPAZ RANCH DR @ CORNER OF GRANITE WAY

7:59 am 1530 PEARL RD

8:00 am PEARL RD & DIAMOND CT

8:35 am MINDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (210)

8:52 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 27 MES AM 13-14

22 Helm, Carol

7:25 am TOPAZ LODGE

7:27 am 1941 CHURCHILL ST

7:35 am 3631 QUAIL RUN WAY

7:36 am 3611 QUAIL RUN WY

7:44 am 3264 REESE LANE

7:44 am DOVE CT & REESE LN

7:49 am HOLBROOK JUNCTION

7:55 am PENROD CT & PENROD LN

8:08 am RAY MAY WY & WALKER ST

8:09 am 23 CONNER WY

8:10 am CONNER WY & SCOTT ST

8:14 am JOLIE ST & MARK ST

8:15 am 241 MARK ST

8:35 am MINDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (210)

8:52 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 25 MES AM 13-14

73 Allen, Robert

7:30 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

7:52 am JANELLE CT & GRAY CT

7:53 am RABBITBRUSH DR & CATHERINE CT

7:54 am RABBITBRUSH DR & CURRANT CT

7:55 am RABBITBRUSH DR & BORDA WY

7:57 am BORDA WY & DESERT GOLD CT

7:58 am BORDA WY & WILDFLOWER CT

8:03 am SAWMILL RD & NORTH BENTON RD

8:04 am TY LN & COYOTE RD

8:05 am 1720 NORTH BENTON RD

8:09 am EAST VALLEY RD & TWO BELL LN

8:12 am EAST VALLEY RD & ELDON WY

8:19 am 1700 BUCKTHORN CT

8:20 am 1780 BUCKTHORN CT

8:23 am 1618 EAST VALLEY

8:25 am 1488 E VALLEY RD

8:26 am BITTERBRUSH CT & EAST VALLEY RD

8:27 am EAST VALLEY RD & SOLITUDE LN

8:30 am 1610 SCOTI LN

8:33 am ORCHARD RD & LONG BOW CT

8:39 am MINDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (210)

8:42 am ASPIRE BUS PARKING

ROUTE 15 MES AM 13-14

13 Palmer, Jerry

7:50 am CARSON VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

8:00 am 1089 STOCKYARD RD

8:23 am TAMARACK DR & PINEWOOD DR

8:25 am TAMARACK DR & CLOVER CT

8:26 am TAMARACK DR & MAHOGANY DR

8:27 am MAHOGANY DR & CEDARWOOD DR

8:28 am 1735 WESTWOOD DR

8:29 am OAKWOOD DR & MAHOGANY DR

8:31 am MAHOGANY DR & LONGLEAF PL

8:32 am 881 MAHOGANY DR

8:33 am 1030 ASPEN GROVE CI

8:36 am 1678 HWY 395/CONDOS BEHIND AM/PM

8:40 am MINDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (210)

8:46 am ASPIRE BUS PARKING

ROUTE 14 MES AM 13-14

14

8:08 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

8:14 am BELL ST & GARDNER ST

8:17 am 1512 CHURCH ST

8:18 am WILDROSE DR & WILLOW ST

8:19 am 2ND ST @ MAILBOXES

8:19 am 1589 MONO AV

8:20 am 6TH ST & MONO AV

8:21 am 9TH ST & MONO AV

8:24 am 1643 BELARRA ST

8:24 am BELARRA DR & LUCERNE ST

8:25 am LUCERNE ST & ZALDIA DR

8:27 am 1609 OLUA ST

8:28 am BURRUKIA ST & MACKLAND AV

8:40 am 1771 LA CITA WAY

8:43 am LUCERNE ST & IRONWOOD DR @ NEWSPAPER STAND

8:44 am LANTANA DR & LUCERNE ST

8:50 am MINDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (210)

8:58 am ASPIRE BUS PARKING

PINON HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ROUTE 17 PHES AM 13-14

24 Nishiguchi, Danielle

7:55 am BUS YARD

8:06 am 2634 KAYNE AV

8:09 am 2587 EAST VALLEY RD

8:12 am 2455 EAST VALLEY RD

8:14 am 1663 KISS LN

8:16 am KINCAID AV & SUNRISE PASS RD

8:17 am SUNRISE PASS RD @ MACKAY

8:18 am FREMONT AV & SUNRISE PASS RD @ MAILBOXES

8:19 am FREMONT AV & SUNSHINE RD

8:20 am FREMONT AV & HOID RD

8:21 am FREMONT AV & TONI CT

8:23 am HYDE ST & MACKAY WY

8:25 am FREMONT AV & HYDE ST

8:27 am JOHNSON LN & HENNING LN

8:29 am SQUIRES ST & CHIQUITA DR

8:30 am JONES ST & SQUIRES ST

8:32 am 2654 WADE ST

8:34 am JOHNSON LN & CLAPHAM LN

8:36 am 1354 JOHNSON LN

8:36 am 1322 JOHNSON LN

8:37 am 1314 JOHNSON LN

8:42 am PINON HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (209)

9:15 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 32 PHES AM 13-14

72 Dallas, Teri

8:05 am BUS YARD

8:22 am 1079 JOHNSON LN

8:25 am JUDY ST & WILDRYE CT

8:25 am JUDY ST & SWEET CLOVER CT

8:26 am JUDY ST & FAWN FESCUE CT

8:27 am 1320 JUDY ST

8:28 am 1348 JUDY ST

8:29 am 1379 JUDY ST

8:30 am CLAPHAM LN & DENNIS ST

8:30 am BALLARD LN & DENNIS ST

8:31 am 1366 BALLARD CT

8:32 am DEL SUR CT & DENNIS ST

8:33 am 1323 DENNIS ST

8:34 am DENNIS ST @ MAILBOXES

8:35 am KIDS KINDA PLACE – 2679 VICKY LN

8:36 am BECKY AV & DOWNS DR

8:37 am DOWNS DR & BUCKBOARD CT

8:39 am 2763 KAYNE AV

8:40 am 2793 KAYNE AV

8:42 am PINON HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (209)

8:58 am BUS YARD

Route 41 PHES AM 13-14

49 Kincaid, Steve

8:10 am BUS YARD

8:13 am 2298 HEYBOURNE RD.

8:18 am 900 JOHNSON LANE

8:21 am 1045 STEPHANIE WAY

8:23 am VICKY LN & KIM

8:24 am VICKY LN & SARATOGA

8:25 am 1321 JACKIE LN

8:27 am 2865 MAC DR

8:29 am 1405 PORTER DR

8:29 am 1398 PORTER DR

8:30 am 1378 PORTER DR

8:32 am PORTER DR & CELO VISTA

8:33 am S SANTA BARBARA DR & SAN FERNANDO DR

8:34 am 1365 N SANTA BARBARA DR

8:36 am N SANTA BARBARA DR & SANTA MARIA DR

8:37 am 2958 SANTA MARIA DR

8:38 am HOT SPRINGS RD & SANTA FE CT

8:39 am HOT SPRINGS RD & HERMOSA CT

8:40 am HOT SPRINGS RD & SIESTA

8:41 am HOT SPRINGS RD & SAN PABLO CT

8:43 am 1311 STEPHANIE WY

8:44 am 1351 STEPHANIE WAY

8:45 am 1390 STEPHANIE WY

8:46 am PINON HILLS ELEMENTARY (209)

9:02 am BUS YARD

Route 28 PHES AM 13-14

52 Larson, Patti

8:13 am BUS YARD

8:22 am N SANTA BARBARA DR & HOT SPRINGS RD

8:23 am N SANTA BARBARA DR & DEL RIO LN

8:24 am S SANTA BARBARA DR & SAN MATEO DR

8:26 am 2874 RIO VISTA DR

8:27 am SAN JUAN CI & JACKIE LN

8:28 am JACKIE LN & LA MIRADA CT

8:29 am LA CRESTA CI/BIKE PATH

8:30 am LA CRESTA CI & S SANTA BARBARA DR

8:31 am S SANTA BARBARA DR & BUCKBRUSH RD

8:32 am S SANTA BARBARA DR & COUNTRY CLUB DR

8:33 am S SANTA BARBARA DR & AGUA CALIENTE CT

8:33 am S SANTA BARBARA DR & CHAPARRAL CT

8:36 am 1254 STEPHANIE WAY

8:37 am RAELINE LN & VICKY LN

8:38 am 1316 RAELINE LN

8:40 am SYLVIA LN & SANDEN LN

8:40 am SYLVIA LN & CATHY LN

8:42 am CATHY LN & CLAPHAM LN

8:43 am CLAPHAM LN & SANDEN LN

8:43 am CLAPHAM LN & RAELINE LN

8:45 am PINON HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (209)

9:01 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 21 PHES AM 13-14

74 Egan, Cindy

8:17 am BUS YARD

8:22 am WILDHORSE LN & WRANGLER CI

8:23 am WILDHORSE LN & CONESTOGA DR

8:24 am WILDHORSE LN & WRANGLER CI

8:25 am WILDHORSE LN & BRIDLE WY

8:26 am BRIDLE WY & LARIAT CT

8:27 am BRIDLE WY & CURRYCOMB CI

8:28 am BRIDLE WY & WILDHORSE LN

8:30 am 1216 STEPHANIE WY

8:31 am STEPHANIE WY & NORTH FORK LN

8:37 am 1268 MELBORN WAY

8:38 am 1211 ESTHER WY

8:39 am 1236 ESTHER WY

8:40 am 1273 ESTHER WAY

8:45 am PINON HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (209)

8:55 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 18 PHES AM 13-14

46 Erisman, Peggy

8:20 am BUS YARD

8:28 am CHIQUITA DR & TERRA CT

8:29 am CHIQUITA DR & FREMONT AV

8:30 am 1704 CHIQUITA CIRCLE

8:31 am 1694 CHIQUITA CIR

8:32 am 1672 CHIQUITA CI

8:33 am JONES ST & SKYLINE DR

8:34 am EAST VALLEY RD & JONES ST

8:35 am EAST VALLEY RD & DOWNS DR

8:37 am CHOWBUCK DR & ESAW ST

8:38 am ESAW ST & STEPHANIE WY

8:39 am 1612 STEPHANIE WY

8:40 am 2822 EAST VALLEY RD

8:41 am EAST VALLEY RD & SARATOGA CT

8:42 am SQUIRES ST & HIGH POINTE

8:45 am SQUIRES ST & STEPHANIE WY

8:46 am PINON HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (209)

9:01 am BUS YARD

SCARSELLI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ROUTE 12 SES AM 12-13

70 Lord, Merritt

7:30 am PAU WA LU

7:40 am 785 CENTERVILLE LN (IST RANCH ON LEFT)

7:45 am 920 SHERIDAN LN

7:46 am RUSSELL WY & BARBER WY

7:46 am 880 BARBER WAY

7:47 am BARBER WY & BOLLEN CI

7:48 am 864 BOLLEN CI

7:49 am 866 BOLLEN CI

7:50 am 911 BOLLEN CIR

7:52 am 945 BOLLEN CI

7:57 am 1046 LAKESIDE DR

8:00 am FOOTHILL RD & CANYON CREEK CT

8:01 am 830 FOOTHILL RD

8:02 am 792 FOOTHILL RD

8:04 am 747 INDIAN TRAIL RD

8:06 am DINA CT & FOOTHILL RD

8:09 am 520 FOOTHILL RD

8:14 am FAIRVIEW LN & FREDRICKSBURG

8:18 am 575 HIGHWAY 88 – THUNDERBIRD RANCH

8:27 am BLUEROCK RD & YELLOWJACKET LN

8:28 am 1347 LEONARD RD

8:30 am LEONARD RD & CARMEL WY

8:31 am LEONARD RD & BERRY LN

8:32 am LEONARD RD & BLUEROCK RD

8:34 am SCARSELLI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (207)

9:09 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 26 SES AM 12-13

23 Dossey, Jay

7:35 am PAU WA LU

7:58 am 480 MULLER LN

8:02 am FOOTHILL RD & OLD KINGSBURY GRADE

8:03 am 1675 FOOTHILL RD

8:04 am SOUTH BEVERLY WY & FOOTHILL RD

8:05 am 268 BEVERLY WAY

8:06 am 253 BEVERLY WY

8:07 am FOOTHILL RD & PLUM CT

8:10 am 222 AUTUMN HILLS RD

8:12 am MOTTSVILLE LN & OLD FOOTHILL RD

8:16 am 490 MOTTSVILLE LN

8:18 am BERNING WY & MOTTSVILLE LN

8:19 am 841 MOTTSVILLE LN

8:27 am 1339 CARDINAL CT

8:28 am ALLYN CT & HORNET DR

8:29 am 756 HORNET DR

8:30 am 732 HORNET DR

8:31 am WASP CT & HONEYBEE LN

8:34 am SCARSELLI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (207)

8:59 am BUS YARD

ROUTE 37 SES AM 13-14

45 Bolton, Diana

7:45 am PAU WA LU

7:55 am 632 FRONTAGE RD

8:02 am 275 US HWY 395

8:09 am US HWY 395 N & BODIE FLATS

8:13 am 1913 WISEMAN LN

8:14 am 1925 WISEMAN LANE

8:15 am WISEMAN LN & STAGECOACH RD

8:16 am 629 THOROBRED AV

8:17 am THOROBRED AV & PALOMINO LN

8:18 am PALOMINO LN & MEGAN CT

8:19 am PALOMINO LN & ROCKING HORSE CT

8:21 am SORREL LN & MUSTANG LN

8:22 am MULE LN & MUSTANG LN

8:23 am 1934 ARABIAN LN

8:23 am ARABIAN LN & CUTTER LN

8:24 am 1889 ARABIAN LN

8:37 am SCARSELLI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (207)

8:46 am PAU WA LU

Route 3 SES AM 13-14

10 Steele, Mike

7:49 am PAU WA LU

8:04 am CUTTER WY & SR 88

8:09 am KIMMERLING RD & RUBIO WY

8:11 am 1264 KYNDAL WY

8:12 am KYNDAL WY & SUNNYSIDE CT

8:13 am 1284 KYNDAL WY

8:16 am ADDLER RD & CARDINAL CT

8:18 am 670 JOETTE DR

8:19 am JOETTE CT & JOETTE DR

8:20 am BLUEROCK RD & JOETTE DR

8:21 am BLUEROCK RD & LISA LN

8:22 am BLUEROCK RD & RANCHO RD

8:23 am 661 BLUEROCK RD

8:24 am 673 BLUEROCK RD

8:25 am BLUEROCK RD & PATRICIA DR

8:26 am MARY JO DR & VICTORIA DR

8:27 am 1335 MARY JO DR

8:28 am 1377 MARY JO DR

8:36 am SCARSELLI ELEMENTARY (207)

ROUTE 11 SES AM 13-14

75 McCue, Terry

7:52 am DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

8:09 am US HWY 395 N & STONES THROW RD

8:11 am PALOMINO LN & DERBY CT

8:13 am PALOMINO LN & STALLION CT

8:15 am PALOMINO LN & MUSTANG LN

8:16 am MUSTANG LN & ARABIAN LN

8:18 am MUSTANG LN & HACKAMORE LN

8:19 am PINTO CI & MUSTANG LN

8:20 am PINTO CI & SADDLE CT

8:22 am PINTO CI & SORREL LN

8:23 am PINTO CI & COLT LN

8:24 am US HWY 395 & LONG CT

8:35 am SCARSELLI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (207)

8:59 am BUS YARD